Follow us: Follow us on Facebook Follow us on Twitter

All Competitions

Type and search any Football League or Cups in this box to find them from 700 competitions covered by sportepoch.com

England England

England League 2 English Premier League England Championship England League 1
England League Cup England FA Cup England Johnstone England Conference
England FA Vase England Youth FA Cup England Conference North Division England Conference South Division
England Southern Premier League England Association Community Shield England FA Women's Cup England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
FA ED OFF(Women) England Setanta Shield (Conference League Cup) England Northern Premier League England FA Women's Cup
English Women's Conference South English FA Women's Premier League English Women's Conference North England Continental Cup
England U21 Premier League England U21 Professional Development League 2 England U23 Premier League England U21 League Cup
England U23 1.Liga England U23 League Cup Southern League Cup

Spain Spain

Spanish La Liga Spanish Segunda Division Spanish Copa Del Rey Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 3 Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futsal Spain Division De Honor
Spanish Segunda Division B Play Off Spain Supercopa de Espana Spanish Federacion Cup Spanish Ladies Premier League
Spanish Queen Cup Spanish Segunda Division B

Germany Germany

German Bundesliga German Bundesliga 2 Germany Cup Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest
Germany - Regionalliga Nord German Frauen Bundesliga Germany Woman's Cup German Junioren Bundesliga Cup
Germany Regionalliga West German 3.Liga German Junioren Bundesliga Nord German Junioren Bundesliga Sud
German Junioren Bundesliga Wes German Super Cup GER D5 German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Sud/Sudwest
German B-Junioren-Bundesliga Nord/Nordost German B-Junioren-Bundesliga West Germany Woman Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germany - Regionalliga Play Off Germany Liga Total Cup Germany Youth U17 League
Germany Youth U19 League Germany Regionalliga

Italy Italy

Italian Serie A Italian Serie B Coppa Italia Italy C1B
Italy C1 Coppa Italia Lega PRO Italy TIM Cup Super Coppa Italiana
Torneo Di Viareggio Italy C Play-Off And Out Italian Youth Cup Italy Serie C2
Italy Serie C2 girone B ITA C1SC Italian Campionato Nazionale Primavera Italian Women Division 1
Italy Futsal ITA LC Italy Lega Pro

Netherlands Netherlands

Holland Eredivisie Holland Jupiler League Johan Cruijff Schaal KNVB Cup
Holland Eredivisie Women's Holland Beloften Eredivisie Holland Eredivisie Beloften 2 Dutch Cup(W)
Play off

France France

France Ligue 1 France Ligue 2 French Cup France Ligue 3
French Feminines D1 Franch super Cup French Championnat National U19 Groupe A French Championnat Amateur Group A
French Championnat Amateur Group B French Championnat Amateur Group C French Championnat Amateur Group D French Championnat National U19 Groupe B
French Championnat National U19 Groupe C French Championnat National U19 Groupe D France U19 attached French League Cup
France Youth U19 League French Championnat Amateur

Africa Africa

African Nations Cup African Youth Championship CAF Champions League CAF Confederation Cup
CECAFA Tusker Challenge Cup North African Cup CAF Super Cup CAF U-17 Championship
N AFR YC WAFU African Cup of Nations for Women African Nations Championship
Nile Basin Cup Olympic (Preliminaries) African Council of East and Central Africa Football Associ All Africa Soccer
CAN W-U20 African Youth Championship South Africa Confederations Cup Tanzania Ligue 1
TRI D1 Algerian Cup Woman's All Africa Soccer OP AFW
Uganda Premier League African Women's Challenge Cup COSAFA Cup U20

Albania Albania

Albania Super league Albania Cup ALBPO Albania Division 2

Algeria Algeria

Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 Algeria CUP Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2 Algeria U21-2 Youth League

Americas Americas

Copa Libertadores CONCACAF Championship U20 Concacaf Gold Cup Caribbean Zone Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
Copa America Concacaf Gold Cup Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana
CONCACAF Champions League UNCAF Nations Cup CONCACAF U17 Championship Pan-American Games - Women
Pan-American Games - Men NASL Conmebol-Sudamericano WomenU20 CONCACAF Futsal Championship
CONCACAF Women Under 20 CONMEBOL Futsal Championship CONCACAF Women Under-17 CONCACAF Championship U17
2009 CONCACAF Beach Soccer Championship Copa Libertadores Femenino Copa UC Sub 17 Conmebol-Sudamericano Women U17
Women Conmebol-Sudamericano Women Copa Libertadores U20 Olympics(N And C American) Quali-Woman
North and Central American Olympics Qualifiers CS U15 FSA W U17 SAG U17
Central American Games Women in American Games Beach Soccer World Cup - CONMEBOL Qualifier Women's football South American Games
CONCACAF Womnen Women C. American and Caribbean Games Brazil Peel Youth Championship

Andorra Andorra

Andorra Super league Andorra CUP

Angola Angola

Angola Girabola League

Argentina Argentina

Argentine Division 1 Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano Argentine Division 2 Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
Argentina Cup Argentina Supercopa Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester

Armenia Armenia

Armenia Premier League Armenia Cup Armenia Division 2

Asian Asian

EAFF East Asian Cup AFC Asian Cup Gulf Cup of Nations UAFA Club Cup
A3 Champions Cup AFC Champions League Kirin Cup AFC Challenge Cup
East Asian Games football Southeast Asian Games football AFC U-16 Championship West Asian Games-Football
South Asian Football Federation AFC Cup Women’s Peace Cup AFC U-19 Championship
Asian Games football Asian Games football Women ASEAN Hassanal Bolkiah U21 You AFC U-16 Women’s Championship
West Asian Football Federation Championship Peace Cup AFF U-20 Youth Championship Pestabola Merdeka
AFF U-17 Youth Championship GCC Champions League Pan Arab Games - Football EAFF Women’s Football Championship
Sea Games Womens Football Gulf Olympic Teams Cup AFC Women’s Asian Cup AFC Futsal Championship
AFF U-16 Youth Championship Under 17 Gulf Cup of Nations Women’s ASEAN Football Championship AFF U-19 Youth Championship
AFC U-19 Women’s Championship ONGC Nehru Cup Women’s West Asian Football Federation Championshi AFC Presidents Cup
ASEAN Football Championship Olympic (Preliminaries) Asian-Woman Gulf Cup U20 AFC Women’s Asian Cup Qualifying Tournament
AFA Youth Championship U22 Arab Cup U-17 Arab Cup U20 Arab Nations Cup
SAGA AFC Cup qualifiers NNL East Asian Games football Women
SAFF Women’s Championship AFC U-23 Championship WAFF U16 Championship South Asian Championship U19
WAFF U23 Championship Women South Asian Games Under 19 Gulf Cup of Nations Kampuchea Super League
Asian Football Association U20 Futsal Championship Inter annual Cup Super tournament

Australia Australia

Australia A-League McInerney Ford Night Series Division 1 VIC Premier League VIC Women’s Premier League
National Premier Leagues Western Australia McInerney Ford Night Series Pr NSW Premier League Australia Victorian Premier League U21
A-League National Youth League Australia W-League Australia Brisbane Premier League McInerney Ford Night Series Division
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series FFSA Premier League ACT Premier League QLD Premier League
Victorian State League Division 1 Australian Welsh League AUS NSWC SAUS FCup
Australia Brisbane Cup Western Australia Cup Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Australia FFV State Knockout Cup
ASAF FFSA PL Australia FFA Cup Australian cloth
WAUS WD1 TAS Premier League AUS SA CUP(W)

Austria Austria

Austrian Bundesliga Austrian Cup Austria Erste Division Austrian Regionalliga Mitte
Austrian Regionalliga West Austrian Regionalliga East Austrian Frauen Bundesliga Austria Amateur cup
Austrian 3.Liga

Azerbaijan Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan Premier League Azerbaijan Cup Azerbaijan Reserve League

Bahrain Bahrain

Bahraini Premier League Bahraini King’s Cup Bahraini FA Cup Bahrain Crown Prince Cup
Bahrain Division 2 King of Bahrain Cup

Beach Soccer Beach Soccer

Beach Soccer Lagos Cup Beach Soccer Intercontinental Cup Copa America Beach Soccer Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer
Beach Soccer World Cup Asian qualifiers Beach Soccer World Cup Beach Soccer Asian Cup Europe BSWCP
Mundialito de Clubes Beach Soccer Asian Beach Games-Soccer

Belarus Belarus

Belarusian Premier League Belarus Cup Belarus Pershaya Liga Belarus Womens Premier League

Belgium Belgium

Belgian Pro League Belgian Cup Belgium Super Cup Belgian Second Division
Belgium Women 1st National Belgium Third Division Group A Belgium Third Division Group B Belgian U21
Benelux Women BeNe League Belgian First Amateur Division Belgium Women's Premier League Belgium Third Division

Bolivia Bolivia

Bolivia Primera Division Copa LFPB Bolivia Copa Cine Center

Bosnia Bosnia

Bosnia and Herzegovina Premier League Bosnia and Herzegovina Cup

Brazil Brazil

Brazil Serie A Brazil Campeonato Paulista Brazil Campeonato Carioca Brasil Cup
Brazil Serie B Brasil Copa SP Juniores Brazil Youth Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1
Bra CaP BRA CGD Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 Brazil Pernambucano League
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division BRA CP
Brazil Paraibano Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Brazil Youth cup BRA RJYH
BRA SPB BRA BA U20 Brasileiro, Serie C BRA SPC
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B Brazil Paulista Women's League Brasil Women's Cup Brazil Primeira Liga Cup
Brazil Copa Verde

Bulgaria Bulgaria

Bulgaria Premier League Buigarian Cup Bulgaria Super Cup Bulgaria B PFG West
Bulgaria B PFG East BUL VAFG BUL D2 PO Bulgaria U19
Bulgaria B PFG

Cameroon Cameroon

CAE CUP

Canadian Canadian

Canadian Premier Soccer League Canadian Championship

Chile Chile

Primera Division de Chile Chile Primera B Chile Cup Chile Super Cup

China China

Chinese Super League Chinese Football Association Jia League China League Cup Chinese FA Cup
China National Games – Men’s Football Hong Kong Premier League Hong Kong League Cup Hong Kong FA Cup
Weifang Cup Lunar New Year Cup Chairman’s Cup Chinese Women’s Super League
Chinese Football Association Yi League Hong Kong Senior Challenge Shield China National Games – Women’s Football China National Games - U16 Football
Hong Kong Guangdong Cup MeiZhou New Year Cup A.Division start Invitational tournament Shanghai International Coccer Tournament
China National Games - U18 Football China National Games – Women’s U18 Football Hong Kong First Division League Liga de Elite
WeiFang Women's Cup Beijing Tianjin Hebei champion cup

Colombia Colombia

Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura Colombia Copa Cup Colombia Copa Premier Columbia U19 League

Costa Costa

Costa Rica Primera Division CRC C

Croatia Croatia

Croatia Cup Croatia 1.Division CRSK CRSK U19

Cyprus Cyprus

Cyprus 1 Division Cyprus Cup Cyprus 2 Division Cyprus Super cup

Czech Repoublic Czech Repoublic

Czech Republic Cup Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Czech Republic 2.Liga Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
Czech Republic U19 League Czech Republic Moravskoslezska Fotbalova Liga Czech Republic Super Cup Czech Republic Cambrinus Liga Women's
Czech Republic U21 League

Denmark Denmark

Denmark Superligaen Danish Cu Denmark Cup Danish 1st Division
Denmark - 2. Division A Denmark - 2. Division B Denmark Viasat Cup Denmark Woman League Divison 2
Denmark Womans Cup Denmark Womans League Denmark Reserves League Denmark Youth U19
Denmark - 2.Liga Denmark - 2. Division C

Ecuador Ecuador

Primera Division de Ecuador

Egypt Egypt

Egyptian Premier League Egyptian Scores Cup

El Salvador El Salvador

Primera Division de El Salvador

Estonia Estonia

Estonia Champions League Estonia Cup Estonia Esi Liiga Estonia Teine Liiga
Estonia Womens Meistri Liiga Estonia Esi Liiga B Estonia Winter Tournament

Europe Europe

UEFA European Championship Intertoto Cup UEFA Champions League UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Europa League UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying Royal League UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship UEFA European Women's Championship MGF European Women
Amsterdam Tournament Tipsport Cup NCW U17 Emirates Stadium Cup
UEFA European Women UEFA Women UEFA Futsal Championship Commonwealth of Independent States
Channel One Cup Balti liiga Baltic Cup Nordic Tournament Womens U23
Nordic Tournament U17 UEFA U21 Futsal Championship Scandinavia Color Line Youth Cup The Wembley Cup
Audi Cup Women GF CUP U19 Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
UEFA European U-21 Football Championship Dublin Super Cup Copa del Sol Carling Nations Cup
The Next Generation Series Mediterranean Games - Football UEFA Youth League U19 Trofeo Dossena Cup
UEFA Super League Cup U23

Faroe Islands Faroe Islands

Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Faroe Islands Cup

Fiji Fiji

Fiji National League

Finland Finland

Finland Veikkausliga Finland League Cup Finland Ykkonen Finland Suomen Cup
FIN D3 A FIN WC Finland Women Premier League Finland - Kakkonen Lohko B
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko C Finland - Kakkonen Lantinen Finland - Kakkonen Itainen Finland - Kakkonen Pohjoinen
Finland - Kakkonen Etelainen Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Fen qing Guan

FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia

Macedonian First Football League FYR Macedonia Cup MKD D1 PO FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga

Georgia Georgia

Georgia Primera Division Georgia Cup GEO SC Georgia Division

Ghana Ghana

Ghana Premier

Greece Greece

Greece National A Greece Cup Greece National B Greece Divison C-South
Greece Divison C-North GRE D3

Guatemala Guatemala

Liga Nacional de Guatemala

Honduras Honduras

Primera Division de Honduras

Hungary Hungary

Hungary Borsodi Liga Hungary - Cup Hungary Super Cup Hungary League Cup
Hungary NB ? West Hungary NB ? Hungary Womens Division 1 League Hungary U19 A League
Hungary U21 League

Iceland Iceland

Iceland Premier Division Iceland Cup Iceland Division 1 Iceland League Cup
Iceland Women's Premier League Iceland Division 2 Iceland Super Cup Iceland Women's Division 1
Iceland Women's League Cup ICE WC Iceland Championship Reykjavik Football Tournament
Iceland Reykjavik Women's Tournament Iceland Championship B

India India

India League Division 1 India Federation Cup IFA Shield Tournament Indian Super League
Indian U19 Indian U18

Indonesia Indonesia

Indonesia Super League Indonesia Cup Indonesian Inter Island Cup Indonesia Champions Cup
Indonesia Soccer Championship

International International

International Club Friendly Men's Olympic Football Tournament FIFA World Cup FIFA U-20 World Cup
FA Premier League Asia Cup FIFA Confederations Cup Four Nations Tournament-Woman Women's Olympic Football Tournament
Toulon Tournament FIFA U-17 World Cup Francophone Games-Football FIFA Club World Cup
LG Cup FANS CUP FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup FIFA Women
Algarve Cup Beach Soccer World Cup INT Y-TOUR FIFA Futsal World Cup
FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC) FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA) FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF)
FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup Pan-Pacific Championship
Futsal Division De Honor World Football Challenge World Cup (Preliminaries) Play-Offs Women's World University Football Tournament
Men's World University Football Tournament FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA) Granatkin Memorial Cup U18 BSWCP
Eusebio Cup Tournoi de Montaigu U16 FIFA Women's Futsal World Cup International Champions Cup
OSN Cup Al Kass International Cup International Friendly COTIF Tournament
China Cup

Iran Iran

Persian Gulf Pro League Iran Cup Azadegan League Iran Super Cup

Iraq Iraq

Iraqi Premier League

Ireland Ireland

Ireland Premier Division Ireland First Division Ireland FAI Cup Ireland Setanta Cup
Ireland League Cup

Israel Israel

Israel Premier League Israel Leumit League Israel Cup Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup
Israel B League Israel Ligat Leumit Toto Cup Israel Women First National

Japan Japan

J-League Division 1 Japanese Super Cup J-League Cup Japan Emperor's Cup
J-League Division 2 Japan Satellite League L-League Division 2 L-League Division 1
Japan Youth Sahara Cup Japan Women League Cup Japan Club Youth Football Championship Japan Womens Football Championships
Japan Football League SBS CUP J-League Division 3 Japan New Year Cup
Japanese women's Cup 2

Jordan Jordan

Jordan Premier League Jordan Cup Jordan Sh Cup Jordan League Division 1

Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan Premier League Kazakhstan Cup Kazakhstan Division 1

Korea Republic Korea Republic

Korea League Korea League Cup Korea National League Korean FA Cup
Korea Challengers League Korea National Championship WK League Korea Reserves League
K League U-18 Challenge League K League Challenge League

Kuwaiti Kuwaiti

Kuwaiti Premier League Kuwait Emir Cup Kuwaiti Crown Prince Cup Kuwaiti Federation Cup
Kuwait first Division Leagus Kuwait Youth League Kuwaiti Youth Federation Cup

Latvia Latvia

Latvian Higher League Latvia Cup Latvia Division 2 Latvia winter cup

Lebanon Lebanon

Lebanese Premier League Lebanese FA Cup Lebanese Elite Cup LBN SC

Libya Libya

Libyan Premier League

Lithuania Lithuania

Lithuania - 1.Division Lithuania cup Lithuania - 2.Division

Luxembourg Luxembourg

Luxembourg National Division Luxembourg Cup

Malaysia Malaysia

FA Cup Malaysia Liga Super Malaysia Malaysia Premier League Malaysia Cup
Malaysia Intercontinental Cup Malaysia Reserves Cup

Malta Malta

Malta Premier League Malta Cup Malta Cup Malta Super Cup
Malta First Division League Malta Women Division 1 Malta AME cup

Mexico Mexico

Primera Division de Mexico Mexico Torneo Interliga Mexico Primera Divison A Mexico Youth U20
Mexico SuperCopa

Moldova Moldova

Moldova Divizia Nationala Moldova CUP Moldova Division 2

Montenegro Montenegro

Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Liga Montenegro Cup Montenegro Division 2

Morocco Morocco

Botola Pro 1 Morocco cup Botola 2

Myanmar Myanmar

Myanmar Professional League

New Zealand New Zealand

New Zealand Football Championship

Nigeria Nigeria

Nigerian Premier League

Northern Ireland Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland Premier League Northern Ireland League Cup Northern Ireland IFA Championship Northern Ireland Cup
North Irish Milk Cup

Norway Norway

Norwegian Tippeligaen Norway NM Cupen Norway Adeccoligaen Norway 2 Division A
Norway 2 Division B Norway 2 Division C Norway 2 Division D Women Norway Cupen
Norway Junior Elite Tournament Norway Super Cup Women Norwegian Toppserien Norwegian Junior U19
Norway 2.Liga

Oceania Oceania

Olympic Games OFC Champions League OFC Women's U20 Championship OFC Women's U17 Championship
OFC U-17 Championship OFC U-20 Championship OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament OFC President's Cup

Omani Omani

Oman Professional League Oman Sultan Cup Omani Federation Cup

PARA PARA

Primera Division de Paraguay Paraguayan Division 2

Peru Peru

Peru Primera Division Peru Copa Inca PER SC

Poland Poland

Poland Ekstraklasa Poland Cup Poland Liga 2 Poland League Cup
Poland Super Cup Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa POL D2PO POL D1 PO
Poland 2. Liga West Poland - 2. Liga East POL WD1 Poland Division 2

Portugal Portugal

Portugal Primera Liga Portugal Super Cup Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal Segunda Liga
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao N Portugal League Cup Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie A Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao S
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie D Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Play-Off
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1 Divisao P Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie E PCN Off Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Serie C
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores B Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 1

Qatar Qatar

Qatar League Qatar League CUP Qatar Prince Cup Qatar Crown Prince Cup
Qatar Sheikh Jasim Cup Qatar Reserve League

Republic of Trinidad Republic of Trinidad

Trinidad and Tobago Pro League

Romania Romania

Romania Liga I Romania Cup Romania Super Cup Romania - Liga 2 Seria 1
Romania - Liga 2 Seria 2 Romania B Play Off Romania Cupa Ligii Romania - Liga 2 Seria

Russia Russia

Russia Premier League Russia Cup Russian Super Cup Russian National Football League
Russia Youth Championship League Russia Div 2 West Russia Div 2 South Russia Div 2 East
Russia Div 2 Center Russia Womens Premier League Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Russia U21
Russia Division 2 Russian FNL cup

San Marino San Marino

San Marino League San Marino cup

Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia

Saudi Professional League Saudi King Cup of Champions Saudi King Cup of Champions Saudi Arabia Division 1
Saudi Arabia Youth League Saudi U-17 Premier League Saudi Arabia Youth Cup Saudi Arabia Division 2
KSA FC U17 Prince Faisal bin Fahad CupU21 Sandy Super Cup

Scotland Scotland

Scottish Premier League Scotland League Cup Scotland FA Cup Scotland Bells Challenge Cup
Scottish Championship Scottish Division One Scottish Division Two Scottish Highland Football League
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division Sco WC Scotland WPL SCO U20
The lowlands of Scotland League

Serbia Serbia

Serbian Superliga Serbia Cup Serbia Prva Liga

Singapore Singapore

Singapore League Singapore Cup Singapore League Cup

Slovakia Slovakia

Slovak Super Liga Slovakia Cup Slovakia 2. Liga Slovakia Cup U18
Slovakian Super Cup Slovakia Divison A-East Slovakia Divison A-West SVK D2

Slovenia Slovenia

Slovenia 2.Liga Slovenia Cup Slovenia 1.Liga Slovenija - Superpokal
SLO U19 SLO WL

South Africa South Africa

South Africa Premier Soccer League South Africa League Cup South Africa First League South Africa Premier League Cup
2014SeasonSouth Africa MTN 8 Cup

Sudan Sudan

Sudanese Premier League

Sweden Sweden

Swedish Allsvenskan Sweden Cupen Sweden Superettan Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland
Sweden Division 1 Sodra Sweden Div 1 Norra Sweden Div 2 Mellersta Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Norrland
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Ostra Svealand Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Sweden Damallsvenskan
Sweden Woman Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Sweden Super Cup
Swden Women Divi.1 Norrettan Swden Women Divi. 1 Soderettan SWSC-W Sweden Div 2
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Swden Women Division 2 Sweden Folksam U 21-slutspel Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
Sweden Division 1 Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan SOU SW Swden Women Divi.1
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta

Switzerland Switzerland

Swiss Super League Switzerland Cup Swiss Challenge League Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 1
Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 2 Switzerland - 1.Liga Gruppe 3 SBA Switzerland - 2.Liga

Syria Syria

Syrian Cup Syrian League

Thailand Thailand

Thai Premier League King Cup in Thailand Thai FA Cup Thai Division 1 League
Thai League Cup

Tunisia Tunisia

Professional Tunisian League 1 Tunisian Cup Professional Tunisian League 2 Tun Cup U21
Tunisia League Cup

Turkey Turkey

Turkish Super Liga Turkey 2 Ligi A Turkey Cup Turkey Bilyoner Cup
Turkey Cappadocia Cup Turkey 3. Ligi B Group A Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo B Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo C
Turkey 3.Ligi B Grupo D TUR IC Tur BoC Turkey Super Cup
Turkey Bayanlar 1. Ligi Turkiye 2.Lig B Yukselme Turkiye 3. Lig B League Turkey A2 League Grupo Play Off
Turkey A2 League U19 TUR U19L2 Turkey LiG B Kirmizi Grupo Turkey LiG B Beyaz Grupo
Turkey A2 League 1.Grup Turkey A2 League 3.Grup U23 Turkey A2 League 2.Grup Turkey A2 League 4.Grup U23
Turkey Spor Toto Cup Turkey LiG B Grupo 2 Turkey LiG B Grupo 3 Turkey LiG B Grupo 1
Turkey LiG B Grupo 4 Turkey LiG B Grupo 5 Turkey 3. Ligi B Grupo E Turkey Youth League
Turkey Bayanlar 2. Ligi Turkiye 3. Lig B League P Turkey A2 League 5.Grup Turkey A2 League 6.Grup
Turkey A2 League 7.Grup Turkey A2 League 8.Grup Turkey U21 Ligi 1 Turkey U21 Super League
Turkiye Lig3 Turkey 3. Ligi B

UAE UAE

UAE Pro-League UAE Cup UAE Etisalat Emirates Cup UAE Division 1 Group A
UAE Federation Cup UAE SC United Arab Emirates U21 UAE Division 2 Group A

Ukraine Ukraine

Ukrainian Premier League Ukraine Cup Ukraine Super Cup Ukraine Division 2
Ukraine U21 Liga Ukraine U19 Liga Ukraine Division 3

United States United States

USA Major League Soccer USL First Division USA Open Cup USA Women
North American Soccer League Carolina Challenge Cup

Uruguay Uruguay

Primera Division de Uruguay Uruguay Torneo Preparacion

Uzbekistan Uzbekistan

Uzbek League Uzbekistan Cup Uzbekistan Second League Uzbekistan PFL Cup
Uzbekistan Super Cup

Venezuela Venezuela

Primera Division de Venezuela Venezuela Cup

Vietnam Vietnam

Vietnamese professional league Vietnamese First Division Vietnamese National Cup Vietnam Championship U19

Wales Wales

Welsh Premier League Wales Cup WAFC Wales - FAW Premier Cup
Wales Challenge League Cup Wales Cymru Alliance Welsh Football League First Division

Yemen Yemen

Yemeni League Yemen Unity Cup Yemeni President Cup Yemen League Division 2

Zimbabwe Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe Premier