Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 2
2024-05-28 15:00:00 HB Chelghoum Laid - Olympique Akbou
2024-05-28 15:00:00 ESM Kolea - JS Ghir Abadla
2024-05-28 15:00:00 AS Ain Mlila - JS Bordj Menaiel
2024-05-28 15:00:00 ES Mostaganem - ASM Oran
2024-05-28 15:00:00 OM Medea - CRB Temouchent
2024-05-28 15:00:00 IRB Ouargla - NRB Teleghma
2024-05-28 15:00:00 JSM Tiaret - MCB Oued Sly
2024-05-28 15:00:00 WA Boufarik - RC Kouba
2024-05-28 15:00:00 ES Sour El Ghozlane - CA Batna
2024-05-28 15:00:00 NA Hussein Dey - WA Mostaganem
2024-05-28 15:00:00 MSP Batna - MC El Eulma
2024-05-28 15:00:00 USM EL HARRACH - MO Constantine
2024-05-28 15:00:00 AS Khroub - USM Annaba
2024-05-28 15:00:00 SKAF Khemis Melina - GC Mascara
2024-05-28 15:00:00 RC Arba - SC Mecheria
2024-05-28 15:00:00 IB Khemis El Khechna - Oued Magrane
Argentine Division 2
2024-05-28 00:10:00 Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza
Australia FFA Cup
2024-05-28 09:15:00 Caroline Springs George Cross - Altona City
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
2024-05-28 10:00:00 New Lambton FC - Lambton Jaffas FC
Australia NPL Queensland U23
2024-05-28 08:00:00 Southside Eagles U23 - Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Australia Queensland Pro Series
2024-05-28 09:30:00 Queensland Lions SC - Peninsula Power
2024-05-28 09:30:00 Gold Coast Knights - Wynnum Wolves
Australia Queensland State Leagues
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Southside Eagles - Capalaba Bulldogs
Austrian Bundesliga
2024-05-28 17:00:00 TSV Hartberg - Austria Wien
Botola Pro 1
2024-05-28 18:00:00 MCO Mouloudia Oujda - Renaissance Zmamra
2024-05-28 18:00:00 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia - Union Touarga Sport Rabat
2024-05-28 18:00:00 IRT Itihad de Tanger - Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Wydad Casablanca - Olympique de Safi
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane - SCCM Chabab Mohamedia
2024-05-28 18:00:00 FAR Forces Armee Royales - Club Salmi
Brasileiro, Serie C
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Floresta CE - Ferroviario CE
Brazil Serie B
2024-05-28 00:30:00 Avai FC - Goias
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Amazonas FC - Mirassol
Brazil Serie D
2024-05-28 22:30:00 Democrata SL/MG - Real Noroeste
Brazil Youth
2024-05-28 20:30:00 Bahia (Youth) - Sao Paulo (Youth)
Chile Primera B
2024-05-28 00:30:00 San Marcos de Arica - San Luis Quillota
Colombia Copa Premier
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Orsomarso - Tigres Zipaquira
Copa Libertadores
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito - Universitario De Deportes
2024-05-28 22:00:00 CA Penarol - Rosario Central
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Atletico Mineiro - Caracas FC
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Atletico Junior Barranquilla - Botafogo RJ
Copa Sudamericana
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP) - Racing Club Montevideo
2024-05-28 22:00:00 Argentinos Juniors - FC Nacional Asuncion
Egyptian Scores Cup
2024-05-28 14:00:00 Ceramica Cleopatra FC - Makadi FC
2024-05-28 17:00:00 ZED FC - El Daklyeh
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Smouha SC - Raviena
Estonia Champions League
2024-05-28 15:00:00 FC Kuressaare - Parnu JK Vaprus
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Nomme JK Kalju - FC Nomme United
Finland Ykkonen
2024-05-28 15:30:00 SJK Akatemia - MP MIKELI
Georgia Division
2024-05-28 13:00:00 Kolkheti 1913 Poti - Aragvi Dusheti
2024-05-28 13:00:00 FC Metalurgi Rustavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2024-05-28 13:00:00 FC Sioni Bolnisi - Gareji Sagarejo
2024-05-28 14:00:00 Dinamo Tbilisi II - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
2024-05-28 15:59:00 Shturmi - Spaeri FC
Georgia Primera Division
2024-05-28 13:00:00 Samgurali Tskh - Torpedo Kutaisi
2024-05-28 15:59:00 FC Telavi - Samtredia
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Gagra Tbilisi - FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
German Bundesliga 2
2024-05-28 18:30:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Jahn Regensburg
Germany Regionalliga
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Eintracht Bamberg - TSV Buchbach
Iceland 3 Deild
2024-05-28 15:59:00 UMF Sindri Hofn - IH Hafnarfjordur
International Friendly
2024-05-28 12:00:00 Indonesia (W) - Singapore (W)
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Argentina U17 - Uruguay U17
2024-05-28 19:00:00 France (W) U20 - Morocco (W) U20
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Curacao (W) - Aruba (W)
Iraqi Premier League
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Naft Misan - Al Shorta
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Arbil - Naft Al Junoob
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Qasim Sport Club - Al-Hudod
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Karkh - Baghdad
2024-05-28 15:00:00 AI Kahrabaa - Duhok
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Talaba - Naft Alwasat
K League 1
2024-05-28 10:30:00 Gimcheon Sangmu FC - FC Seoul
2024-05-28 10:30:00 Gwangju Football Club - Pohang Steelers
Latvian Higher League
2024-05-28 15:00:00 FK Valmiera - Jelgava
2024-05-28 15:59:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda Riga
Libyan Premier League
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Sadaqa FC - Al-Nasr Benghazi
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Morooj - Al Ahli Benghzi
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Al Suqoor(LBY) - Al-Tahaddi
Lithuania cup
2024-05-28 15:00:00 Babrungas - Hegelmann Litauen
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Nevezis Kedainiai - Ekranas Panevezys
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Spartakas Ukmerge - Dziugas Telsiai
Mexico Liga MX Femenil
2024-05-28 02:00:00 Monterrey (W) - Club America (W)
Norway Adeccoligaen
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Start Kristiansand - Sogndal
Norway Division 4
2024-05-28 15:59:00 SK Trygg Lade - Stabaek B
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Asker - Skeid Oslo II
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Frigg - Mjondalen IF B
Paraguay Cup
2024-05-28 21:00:00 Deportivo Pinoza - Juventud Loma Pyta
2024-05-28 23:30:00 General Diaz - Sportivo Limpeno
Paraguayan Division 2
2024-05-28 18:30:00 Atletico Colegiales - Deportivo Santani
2024-05-28 23:30:00 Sportivo San Lorenzo - Rubio nu
Persian Gulf Pro League
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Zob Ahan - Sanat-Naft
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Tractor S.C. - Malavan
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Aluminium Arak - Sepahan
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Foolad Khozestan - Peykan
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Havadar SC - Nassaji Mazandaran
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Mes Rafsanjan - Esteghlal Khozestan
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Shams Azar Qazvin - Persepolis
2024-05-28 16:30:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Gol Gohar FC
Portugal U23 Cup
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Braga U23 - Estoril U23
Saudi Arabia Division 1
2024-05-28 13:30:00 Al-Ameade - Al Najma(KSA)
2024-05-28 15:15:00 Ohod Medina - Al Taraji
2024-05-28 15:30:00 Al-Jndal - AL-Rbeea Jeddah
2024-05-28 16:10:00 Al Qaisoma - Hajer
2024-05-28 16:25:00 Al-Jabalain - Al-Baten
2024-05-28 17:15:00 Al-Qadasiya - Al Safa(KSA)
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Al Kholood - Al-Adalh
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Arabi(KSA) - Al Bukayriyah
2024-05-28 18:00:00 Al-Faisaly Harmah - Al-Orubah
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2024-05-28 12:00:00 Degerfors IF U21 - Gefle IF U21
2024-05-28 13:00:00 HackenU21 - IK Oddevold U21
2024-05-28 13:00:00 Trelleborg U21 - Mjallby AIF U21
2024-05-28 13:00:00 Skowad U21 - Elfsborg U21
2024-05-28 13:00:00 Orgryte U21 - Utsiktens BK U21
Sweden Superettan
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS FC
Swedish Allsvenskan
2024-05-28 17:00:00 Malmo FF - Elfsborg
USA USL League Two
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Wake FC - Charlotte Eagles
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Vermont Green - Black Rock FC
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Lansing City - Union FC Macomb
2024-05-28 23:00:00 Athens United - Asheville City
Uzbekistan Pro League
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Qoraqalpogiston FA - Buxoro University
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Xorazm FA - Qiziriq Football Club
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Fergana FA - Namangan FA
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Qumqo rg on FC - Jizzax FA
2024-05-28 10:00:00 Jizak - Navoiy FA
Uzbekistan Second League
2024-05-28 11:00:00 FK Do stlik Tashkent - Shurtan Guzor
2024-05-28 11:00:00 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon - Aral Nukus
2024-05-28 11:00:00 Xorazm Urganch - Buxoro FK
2024-05-28 11:00:00 Mashal Muborak - FK Olympic Tashkent B