- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Canada
- China
- Croatia
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- International
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- North Macedonia
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- Indonesia
- Ireland
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Lithuania
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Myanmar
- United States
- Norway
- Panama
- Paraguay
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- Venezuela
- Romania
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Thailand
- Tunisia
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- Uzbekistan
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Peninsula Power | 0 - 3 | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
2017-05-27 08:05:00 | Grange Thistle SC | 3 - 1 | Logan Lightning |
2017-05-27 08:15:00 | Holland Park Hawks FC | 5 - 2 | Albany Creek |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Souths United | 3 - 1 | Mitchelton FC |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Queensland Lions SC | 5 - 1 | Capalaba Bulldogs |
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Australian Institute Of Sport Am | 3 - 3 | Canberra FC |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Monaro Panthers | 0 - 5 | West Canberra Wanderers |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Gungahlin United | 3 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos |
Australia Capital Territory U20 League | |||
2017-05-27 03:00:00 | Monaro Panthers U20 | 0 - 4 | Woden Weston U20 |
Australia U20 | |||
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Subiaco U20 | 1 - 1 | Cockburn City U20 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | ECU Joondalup U20 | 3 - 1 | Joondalup United U20 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Bayswater U20 | 2 - 0 | Inglewood United U20 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Stirling Lions U20 | 0 - 4 | FloreatAthena U20 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Balcatta U20 | 0 - 4 | Sorrento F.C. U20 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Perth Glory FC U20 | 1 - 2 | Armadale SC U20 |
2017-05-27 07:30:00 | APIA Leichhardt Tigers U20 | 5 - 1 | Sydney United 58 U20 |
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | |||
2017-05-27 03:00:00 | Avondale FC U21 | 2 - 2 | Heidelberg United U21 |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 4 - 1 | Kingston CityU20 |
2017-05-27 06:15:00 | Hume City U21 | 4 - 0 | St Albans Saints U21 |
Australian cloth | |||
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Acacia Ridge | 0 - 0 | North Pine United |
2017-05-27 08:00:00 | The Gap BPL | 3 - 3 | University of Queensland |
2017-05-27 08:05:00 | Mount Gravatt Hawks | 1 - 4 | Brisbane Wolves |
Australian Welsh League | |||
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Rydalmere Lions FC | - | Dulwich Hill SC |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Fraser Park FC | 4 - 1 | Sydney University |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Stanmore Hawks | 1 - 0 | Granville Rage |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Dunbar Rovers FC | 3 - 1 | Inter Lions |
FFSA PL | |||
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | Adelaide Raiders SC | 2 - 3 | Sturt Lions |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | Modbury Jets | 0 - 1 | Western Strikers SC |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | The Cove FC | 1 - 0 | White City Woodville |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 5 | Adelaide Hills |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | Noarlunga United | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Panthers |
2017-05-27 09:30:00 | Adelaide Victory | 3 - 3 | Salisbury United |
FFSA Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | Adelaide City FC | 2 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | West Adelaide SC | 0 - 2 | Croydon Kings |
2017-05-27 05:30:00 | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 1 | Metrostars SC |
2017-05-27 09:30:00 | Cumberland United FC | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Blue Eagles |
2017-05-27 09:30:00 | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 5 | Adelaide United FC (Youth) |
National Premier Leagues Western Australia | |||
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Perth Glory (Youth) | 0 - 0 | Armadale SC |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 2 | Joondalup United |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Bayswater City | 1 - 4 | Inglewood United |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Balcatta FC | 0 - 3 | Sorrento F.C. |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Mandurah City | 0 - 5 | Perth SC |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Stirling Lions | 1 - 0 | Floreat Athena |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City |
NSW Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 09:50:00 | A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers | 1 - 0 | Sydney United |
NSW-N Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 04:30:00 | Adamstown Rosebuds FC | 2 - 3 | Newcastle Jets FC (Youth) |
2017-05-27 04:30:00 | Lambton Jarvis | 3 - 2 | Hamilton Olympic |
2017-05-27 04:30:00 | Valentine | 3 - 1 | Charleston City Blues |
QLD Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Redlands United FC | 4 - 2 | Sunshine Coast FC |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City |
2017-05-27 08:00:00 | Brisbane Strikers | 2 - 2 | Western Pride |
2017-05-27 08:30:00 | Gold Coast City | 5 - 1 | Cairns FC |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | North Queensland Fury | 1 - 2 | Moreton Bay United |
2017-05-27 09:15:00 | Brisbane Roar (Youth) | 0 - 4 | Brisbane Olympic United FC |
TAS Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 04:00:00 | Devonport City | 1 - 0 | Launceston City |
2017-05-27 04:10:00 | South Hobart | 6 - 2 | Olympia Warriors |
VIC Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Avondale FC | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United |
2017-05-27 07:00:00 | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 - 3 | Kingston City |
2017-05-27 09:00:00 | Hume City | 2 - 1 | St Albans Saints |
VIC Women’s Premier League | |||
2017-05-27 04:30:00 | Calder United SC (w) | 1 - 0 | Southern United (w) |
Victorian State League Division 1 | |||
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) | 1 - 2 | Whittlesea Ranges |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Northcote City | 2 - 1 | Bendigo |
2017-05-27 05:00:00 | Springvale White Eagles | 2 - 4 | Goulburn Valley Suns |
2017-05-27 05:15:00 | Box Hill United SC | 5 - 4 | Murray United FC |
2017-05-27 05:15:00 | Sunshine Georgies | 1 - 2 | Moreland Zebras |
2017-05-27 08:10:00 | Ballarat Red Devils | 1 - 0 | Brunswick City |