- China U19 vs South Korea U19- 2024-06-10 11:35:00
- Stromsgodset B vs Stabaek B- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Thimphu City vs RTC FC- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Ukraine U23 vs Japan U19- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Nasarawa United vs Sokoto United FC- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Madagascar vs Mali- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Somalia vs Botswana- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- IA Sud America vs Oriental- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- CA River Plate Reserves vs Atletico Fenix Reserve- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Albion fc Reserves- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Kazakhstan U19 vs Turkey U19- 2024-06-10 14:00:00
- Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- Maracaneiros U19 vs Tigres U19- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- El Kanemi Warriors vs Sporting Supreme FC- 2024-06-10 15:15:00
- AS Police (Niamey) vs Tagour PC- 2024-06-10 15:30:00
- ES Setif vs Paradou AC- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Guinea Bissau vs Egypt- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Benin vs Nigeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Uganda vs Algeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Czech Republic vs North Macedonia- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Italy U21 vs Panama U23- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Mollasani- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes krman- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Moldova U19 vs Azerbaijan U19- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Gambia Ports Authority vs Jam City- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Elite United vs Immigration FC- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Valerenga B vs Follo- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Northern Ireland U19 vs Slovakia U19- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Niteroiense vs EC Vera Cruz RJ- 2024-06-10 17:45:00
- Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
San Marino vs Russia 0 - 5 Nov 19 2019
via: Matches
Russia U17 vs San Marino U17 7 - 0 Oct 24 2019
via: Matches
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
Russia vs San Marino 9 - 0 Jun 08 2019
via: Matches
Marino vs Marino luanco 0 - 1 Feb 03 2013
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
San Marino vs San Marino Calcio 1 - 1 Aug 02 2014
via: Matches
Marino luanco vs Marino 2 - 1 Sep 16 2012
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 1
Marino vs CD Buzanada 5 - 0 Sep 03 2017
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
CD Vera vs Marino 1 - 2 Sep 10 2017
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division