International Club Friendly

View Season: >
International Club Friendly Results , International Club Friendly Fixtures
2024-01-21 15:00:00
Lyngby
Hillerod Fodbold
View
2024-01-21 15:00:00
Kryvbas
Piast Gliwice
View
2024-01-21 14:00:00
Malahide United
Dundalk
View
2024-01-21 14:00:00
Schalke 04 (Youth)
Adams Sam Beek
View
2024-01-21 14:00:00
Ferencvarosi TC
Molde
View
2024-01-21 14:00:00
Odd BK (W)
Kolbotn (w)
View
2024-01-21 14:00:00
TuRa Harksheide
TSV Sasel
View
2024-01-21 13:00:00
TSG Balingen
Goppinger SV
View
2024-01-21 13:00:00
ETSV Hamburg
St. Pauli (Youth)
View
2024-01-21 13:00:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
Chemnitzer
View
2024-01-21 13:00:00
Kolding FC
FC Kilia Kiel
View
2024-01-21 12:00:00
Fehervar Videoton
Tekstilac
View
2024-01-21 00:30:00
CA Penarol
Belgrano
View
2024-01-20 21:30:00
River Plate
Pachuca
View
2024-01-20 18:00:00
FBC Melgar
Bolivar
View
2024-01-20 17:00:00
Bekescsaba B
Tiszafoldvar VSE
View
2024-01-20 15:59:00
Vestri
Stjarnan Gardabaer
View
2024-01-20 15:30:00
FC Blau Weiss Linz
Union Gurten
View
2024-01-20 15:30:00
Domzale
Leoben
View
2024-01-20 15:00:00
Hammarby (w)
Aland United (w)
View
2024-01-20 14:00:00
SC Bregenz
FC St.Gallen U21
View
2024-01-20 14:00:00
Landskrona BoIS
Mjallby AIF
View
2024-01-20 14:00:00
Hannover 96 Am
Greifswalder FC
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
FSV Frankfurt
Duren
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Sportverein Sonsbeck
Bocholt FC
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Brommapojkarna
Djurgardens
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Vaduz
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Fehervar FC II
NK Nafta
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Fortuna Koln
Bergisch Gladbach 09
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Gutersloh
Hessen Kassel
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
SJK Akatemia
Vaasa VPS
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Wiener Viktoria
SV Horn
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
FC Liefering
FC Augsburg II
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Sandefjord
Eik-Tonsberg
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
SV Straelen
SSVg Velbert
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
Bonner
Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth)
View
2024-01-20 13:00:00
wiedenbruck
ASC 09 Dortmund
View
2024-01-20 12:30:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
VFC Plauen
View
2024-01-20 12:30:00
Jaro
SJK Seinajoki
View
2024-01-20 12:30:00
Flora Paide
Inter Turku
View
2024-01-20 12:30:00
TSG Neustrelitz
Swit Szczecin
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
MTK Hungaria
Gyirmot SE
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Dunajska Streda
TSV Hartberg
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
ZalaegerzsegTE
Crvena Zvezda
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Eilenburg
Germania Halberstadt
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
MSK Zilina
MFK Karvina
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Brondby IF
Hvidovre IF
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Eger SE
Duna-Tisza
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
SSV Jeddeloh
SV Meppen
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Hansa Rostock II
Phonix Lubeck
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
FC Wil 1900
FC Dornbirn 1913
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
MFK Ruzomberok
View
2024-01-20 12:00:00
AC Horsens
Aarhus Fremad
View
2024-01-20 11:30:00
Lahti
Haka
View
2024-01-20 11:30:00
Naestved
BK Olympic
View
2024-01-20 11:30:00
Warta Poznan
Widzew lodz
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
Thun
Vevey Sports
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Oldenburg
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
Sturm Graz (Youth)
ASK Voitsberg
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
FC Copenhagen
Fremad Amager
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
SOROKSAR
FC STK 1914 Samorin
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
De Roth Person
SV Rodinghausen
View
2024-01-20 11:00:00
Velke Hamry
Baumit Jablonec
View
2024-01-20 10:50:00
FK Isloch Minsk
FC Molodechno
View
2024-01-20 10:30:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
Diosgyor VTK
View
2024-01-20 10:30:00
Budapest Honved
FC Ajka
View
2024-01-20 10:15:00
MP MIKELI
Kuopion Elo
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Kazincbarcika
Dafuji cloth MTE
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
Dukla Prague
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Vejle Sonderjyske
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Middelfart G og
Fredericia
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Gyori ETO
Mosonmagyarovar
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Slovan Velvary
Dukla Praha B
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Usti nad Labem
Slovan Liberec II
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Banik Ostrava
Vyskov
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Siauliai
FK Tauras Taurage
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Kelen SC
Gyongyos
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Istra 1961 Pula
Slaven Koprivnica
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
KFC Komarno
Slovan Duslo Sala
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory
FK Kosice
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
FC Pisek
FK MAS Taborsko
View
2024-01-20 10:00:00
Helsingor
Roskilde
View
2024-01-20 09:30:00
Marila Pribram
Povltava FA
View
2024-01-20 09:00:00
DEAC
Debreceni VSC II
View
2024-01-20 09:00:00
Ujpesti TE B
Budaorsi SC
View
2024-01-20 08:00:00
Kecskemeti TE
Sturm Graz
View
2024-01-20 01:15:00
Nacional Montevideo
Colo Colo
View
2024-01-19 20:45:00
Union Santa Fe
Univ.Cesar Vallejo
View
2024-01-19 19:00:00
Austria Wien (Youth)
Horitschon
View
2024-01-19 19:00:00
Eimsbutteler TV
Altona 93
View
2024-01-19 19:00:00
Lafnitz
Andelsbuch
View
2024-01-19 19:00:00
Bruhl SG
Schaffhausen
View
2024-01-19 18:30:00
FC Sion
Annecy
View
2024-01-19 18:30:00
VfL Oldenburg
SV Wilhelmshaven
View
2024-01-19 18:30:00
Vaduz
FC Balzers
View
2024-01-19 18:00:00
SSV Jeddeloh
Kickers Emden
View
2024-01-19 18:00:00
Opava
Frydlant
View
2024-01-19 17:45:00
Alemannia Aachen
Vasas Budapest
View
2024-01-19 17:00:00
Jablonec B
FK Kraluv Dvur
View
2024-01-19 17:00:00
Bayern Munchen (Youth)
SV Ried
View
2024-01-19 17:00:00
First Wien 1894
Wiener Viktoria
View
2024-01-19 17:00:00
SK Furstenfeld
SV Oberwart
View
2024-01-19 16:30:00
SC Mannsdorf
Stadlau
View
2024-01-19 16:30:00
Traiskirchen
FAC Team Fur Wien
View
2024-01-19 15:59:00
Slavia Praha
AIK Solna
View
2024-01-19 15:30:00
Bohemians1905 B
Pardubice B
View
2024-01-19 15:00:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Bodo Glimt
View
2024-01-19 14:30:00
Fakel
Nasaf Qarshi
View
2024-01-19 14:30:00
KaPa
IFK Mariehamn
View
2024-01-19 14:15:00
Hjorring
IFK Goteborg
View
2024-01-19 14:00:00
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Mynai
View
2024-01-19 14:00:00
Gawin Sleza Wroclaw
Piast Zmigrod
View
2024-01-19 13:30:00
Terek Grozny
FK Yelimay Semey
View
2024-01-19 13:00:00
Nieheim Havelse
View
2024-01-19 12:45:00
JIPPO KuPS (Youth)
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
PK-35 Vantaa TPS Turku
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
Bregalnica Stip Sileks
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
Etar Litex Lovech
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
Raufoss Skeid
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
Esbjerg Viborg
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
SV Ried WSG Wattens
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
Varda SE KF Feronikeli
View
2024-01-19 12:00:00
FK Rinija Ujpesti
View
2024-01-19 11:30:00
Sigma Olomouc B Zlin B
View
2024-01-19 11:00:00
Midtjylland Aalborg
View
2024-01-19 11:00:00
Randers FC Hobro
View
2024-01-19 11:00:00
GKS Tychy GKS Katowice
View
2024-01-19 10:00:00
KuPs AC Oulu
View
2024-01-19 10:00:00
Metz Swift Hesperange
View
2024-01-18 19:45:00
Dundalk Longford Town
View
2024-01-18 19:00:00
Kerry FC Galway United
View
2024-01-18 18:30:00
Fola Esch UNA Strassen
View
2024-01-18 14:00:00
LASK Linz Lech Poznan
View
2024-01-18 12:00:00
Trencin Gyori ETO
View
2024-01-18 10:00:00
Rijeka NK Opatija
View
2024-01-18 01:10:00
Monterrey River Plate
View
2024-01-17 16:30:00
Namestovo Dolny Kubin
View
2024-01-17 15:59:00
FC Koper Hajduk Split
View
2024-01-17 13:00:00
Lugano FC Paradiso
View
2024-01-17 13:00:00
KF Llapi Kecskemeti TE
View
2024-01-17 10:00:00
Pecsi MFC Kaposvar
View
2024-01-16 20:45:00
Danubio FC CA Huracan
View
2024-01-16 18:00:00
SV Dessau 05 Hallen
View
2024-01-16 17:30:00
Baden Grasshopper
View
2024-01-16 17:00:00
FC Vsetin Otrokovice
View
2024-01-16 15:59:00
Traiskirchen Lafnitz
View
2024-01-16 15:00:00
Prishtina Ordabasy
View
2024-01-16 14:30:00
Yverdon Stade Nyonnais
View
2024-01-16 14:00:00
NK Nafta Maribor
View
2024-01-16 13:00:00
Zurich B team Aarau
View
2024-01-16 10:00:00
CF Badalona FC Sion
View
2024-01-15 23:00:00
Paysandu Tuna Luso
View
2024-01-15 14:00:00
Fakel Sabayi
View
2024-01-15 00:40:00
Cienciano Los Chankas
View
2024-01-14 15:30:00
Greuther Furth Basel
View
2024-01-14 15:15:00
Raufoss Kolbu/KK
View
2024-01-14 14:10:00
Finn Harps Derry City
View
2024-01-14 14:00:00
Sabah FK FC Vorskla
View
2024-01-14 13:00:00
KF Llapi Nasaf Qarshi
View
2024-01-14 12:15:00
JIPPO FC Vaajakoski
View
2024-01-14 12:00:00
FC Prizreni KF Liria
View
2024-01-14 10:00:00
Nice U19 Clermont U19
View
2024-01-14 09:00:00
Dukla Praha B FK Kolin
View
2024-01-13 15:00:00
Young Boys FC Wil 1900
View
2024-01-13 14:30:00
FC Koper ZNK Osijek
View
2024-01-13 14:00:00
Kazincbarcika FC Ajka
View
2024-01-13 14:00:00
MFK Karvina Opava
View
2024-01-13 13:30:00
Santos Oeste
View
2024-01-13 13:30:00
AC Oulu OLS Oulu
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Rapid Wien Wiener SC
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Varda SE Duna-Tisza
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Karlsruher SC Nurnberg
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Bremer SV FC Suderelbe
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Eilvese Havelse
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
KuPs MP MIKELI
View
2024-01-13 13:00:00
Thun Grasshopper
View
2024-01-13 12:30:00
KAS Eupen Schalke 04
View
2024-01-13 12:30:00
Gnistan Helsinki Haka
View
2024-01-13 12:00:00
Young Boys Vaduz
View
2024-01-13 12:00:00
Naestved Lyngby
View
2024-01-13 12:00:00
Kolding FC Odense BK
View
2024-01-13 12:00:00
FC Liefering Kufstein
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
SOROKSAR Csornai SE
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
Inter Turku SalPa
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
Baden Wohlen
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
TPS Turku KaPa
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
MFK Karvina Lisen
View
2024-01-13 11:00:00
Varda SE Michalovce
View
2024-01-13 10:00:00
Monaco B Cercle Brugge
View
2024-01-13 10:00:00
Bellinzona FC Paradiso
View
2024-01-13 09:30:00
MFK Skalica Vyskov
View
2024-01-12 15:00:00
Wallern SV Ried
View
2024-01-12 14:00:00
1472 FC Coal City FC
View
2024-01-12 14:00:00
Luzern FC Lincoln
View
2024-01-12 13:00:00
Lugano Schaffhausen
View
2024-01-12 13:00:00
Sepsi Ujpesti
View
2024-01-12 12:30:00
Rijeka Sturm Graz
View
2024-01-12 12:00:00
MTK Hungaria Magdeburg
View
2024-01-12 12:00:00
Servette Hibernian
View
2024-01-12 11:30:00
Zlin B Otrokovice
View
2024-01-12 11:00:00
Rudes NK Rogaska
View
2024-01-12 11:00:00
Viborg Sonderjyske
View
2024-01-12 10:30:00
Nyiregyhaza FK Kosice
View
2024-01-12 10:00:00
CFR Cluj KAA Gent
View
2024-01-12 09:30:00
Standard Liege Luzern
View
2024-01-12 07:50:00
Westerlo Bocholt FC
View
2024-01-11 12:30:00
Winterthur Livingston
View
2024-01-11 12:30:00
FC Zurich Hamburger SV
View
2024-01-10 14:00:00
Basel Aarau
View
2024-01-10 14:00:00
Mechelen Hertha Berlin
View
2024-01-10 13:00:00
Club Brugge Nurnberg
View
2024-01-10 12:00:00
FC UT Arad FC Ajka
View
2024-01-10 09:30:00
Mlada Boleslav Teplice
View
2024-01-09 15:59:00
Hajduk Split
NK Aluminij
View
2024-01-09 15:00:00
Luzern
Karlsruher SC
View
2024-01-09 14:30:00
VfL Wolfsburg (w)
Hoffenheim (w)
View
2024-01-09 14:00:00
Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Sreenidhi FC
View
2024-01-09 14:00:00
Rapid Bucuresti
Sabah FK
View
2024-01-09 13:30:00
Hannover 96
FC Zurich
View
2024-01-09 13:00:00
Young Boys
FC Sion
View
2024-01-09 12:30:00
Radomlje Rijeka
View
2024-01-09 12:00:00
Sepsi Magdeburg
View
2024-01-09 10:00:00
KuPs AC Oulu
View
2024-01-09 10:00:00
Lugano Racing Genk
View
2024-01-08 12:30:00
Volendam Winterthur
View
2024-01-08 12:00:00
Saarbrucken FC Zurich
View
2024-01-07 21:00:00
Botafogo SP Noroeste
View
2024-01-07 12:00:00
Hannover 96 Ajax
View
2024-01-07 11:00:00
Hertha BSC Berlin Youth