- Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Rot-Weiss Essen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Vfr Aalen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Bruhl SG vs Zurich B team- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hafnarfjordur (W) vs Vikingur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow (W) vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik II Zabrze- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- GAIS vs Hacken- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Manchester City vs Manchester United- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs IF Karlstad Fotboll- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falkenberg vs Oskarshamns AIK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- PEPO Lappeenranta vs PPJ Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- EBK vs HJS Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- TP47 Tornio vs GBK Kokkola- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Notodden FK vs Orn-Horten- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hodd vs Kvik Halden- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir Reykjavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Celtic FC vs Glasgow Rangers- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- JDFS Alberts vs Saldus SS/Leevon- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Husqvarna vs Bergdalens IK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- IF Lodde vs IFK Karlshamn- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falu BS FK vs Skiljebo SK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Sandvikens AIK FK vs Enkoping- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ytterhogdal IK vs IFK Ostersunds- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Gottne IF vs Froso IF- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ockero vs Varbergs GIF FK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Odense BK (W) vs Naestved HG (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Nasaf Qarshi vs Dinamo Samarqand- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Keflavik (W) vs Trottur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Tindastoll Neisti (W) vs Thor KA Akureyri (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Gawin Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ellidi vs UMF Sindri Hofn- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Skjold vs Tarnby FF- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hedensted vs Ringkobing- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Aland United (W) vs PK-35 RY (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- FC Mendrisio Stabio vs SV Hongg- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Lugano U21 vs FC Luzern U21- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
FC Twente Enschede (Youth) vs FC Oss 3 - 0 Aug 05 2013
via: Matches
FC Oss vs FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 2 - 1 Jan 31 2014
via: Matches
FC Oss vs FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 4 - 1 Dec 19 2014
via: Matches
AFC vs FC Twente Enschede (Youth) 4 - 0 Dec 18 2016
via: Matches
FC Twente Enschede (Youth) vs FC Oss 0 - 5 Jan 11 2013
via: Matches
FC Twente Enschede (Youth) vs UNA Nov 20 2016
via: Matches
TEC vs FC Twente Enschede (Youth) Jan 22 2017
via: Matches
FC Twente Enschede (Youth) vs AFC 1 - 2 Aug 14 2016
via: Matches