Club Africain vs Olympique de Beja Who you support?
Club Africain |
|
Olympique de Beja |
||||||||||||||
Match Stats
| 1 | Shots | 0 |
| 1 | Shots on Goal | 0 |
| 2 | Corner Kicks | 0 |
| 2 | Yellow Cards | 2 |
Achievement More
| Date | League/Cup | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 Odds | Handicap | O/U | W/L | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2026-05-14 15:15:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja | U | D | |||||||||||
2025-11-23 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Club Africain |
|
U | W | ||||||||||
2025-02-23 13:00:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja |
|
U | W | ||||||||||
2024-01-03 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Club Africain |
|
U | W | ||||||||||
2023-10-22 13:30:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja |
|
|
O | W | |||||||||
2022-11-15 13:30:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja |
|
|
O | L | |||||||||
2021-11-04 15:30:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja | U | W | |||||||||||
2021-05-09 12:45:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja | U | D | |||||||||||
2021-02-03 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Club Africain | U | L | |||||||||||
2016-12-11 12:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Club Africain |
|
|
U | D | |||||||||
Club Africain More
| Date | League/Cup | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 Odds | Handicap | O/U | W/L | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-12 13:30:00
|
Rejiche | Club Africain |
|
|
U | D | |||||||||
2022-11-09 17:00:00
|
Club Africain | Young Africans |
|
|
U | L | |||||||||
2022-11-02 13:00:00
|
Young Africans | Club Africain |
|
U | D | ||||||||||
2022-06-19 16:30:00
|
Esperance Sportive de Tunis | Club Africain |
|
|
O | L | |||||||||
2022-03-09 13:00:00
|
AS Slimane | Club Africain |
|
|
U | L | |||||||||
2022-02-20 13:00:00
|
Rejiche | Club Africain | U | W | |||||||||||
2022-01-12 16:15:00
|
Jerba Midoun | Club Africain | U | W | |||||||||||
2022-01-12 10:05:00
|
A.S Djerba | Club Africain | U | W | |||||||||||
2021-11-21 13:00:00
|
Chebba | Club Africain | U | D | |||||||||||
2021-11-18 13:00:00
|
Club Africain | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | U | W | |||||||||||
Olympique de Beja More
| Date | League/Cup | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 Odds | Handicap | O/U | W/L | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-11-03 13:30:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Rejiche |
|
|
U | W | |||||||||
2022-03-09 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Chebba |
|
U | L | ||||||||||
2022-02-20 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | Esperance Sportive Zarzis | U | L | |||||||||||
2021-11-22 13:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | ES du Sahel | U | D | |||||||||||
2021-11-18 15:00:00
|
U.S.Monastir | Olympique de Beja | O | L | |||||||||||
2021-11-04 15:30:00
|
Club Africain | Olympique de Beja | U | L | |||||||||||
2021-06-02 14:00:00
|
Sifakesi | Olympique de Beja | U | L | |||||||||||
2021-05-30 14:00:00
|
A.S Ariana | Olympique de Beja | U | D | |||||||||||
2021-05-25 14:00:00
|
Olympique de Beja | US Tataouine | U | W | |||||||||||
2021-05-19 13:00:00
|
ES du Sahel | Olympique de Beja | O | D | |||||||||||

