- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Andorra
- Angola
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Iran
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Burundi
- Colombia
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- France
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Hungary
- Iceland
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Cambodia
- Kenya
- Kosovo
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- North Macedonia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Nicaragua
- Nigeria
- Oman
- Panama
- Poland
- Portugal
- Ecuador
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Paraguay
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sudan
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Europe
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
BRA CGD | |||
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | AE Jataiense | 1 - 1 | katalang BA |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Jaragua EC | 0 - 4 | Aparecidense GO |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Ipora EC | 0 - 0 | Goianesia GO |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 2 - 0 | Anapolis FC |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Itumbiara EC GO | 0 - 1 | Gremio Anapolis |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Goias | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova |
BRA CP | |||
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | America FC Natal RN | 2 - 0 | ASSU RN |
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira | |||
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | 4 de Julho | 1 - 0 | Salgueiros AC |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Santa Cruz PE | 0 - 1 | ABC RN |
2021-03-07 23:00:00 | Confianca SE | 2 - 2 | Centro Sportivo Alagoano |
Brasil Cup | |||
2021-03-07 21:00:00 | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | Gremio (RS) |
Brazil Campeonato Amazonense | |||
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Penarol AM | 3 - 0 | EC Iranduba |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Jacyoba AC | 0 - 2 | Murici |
2021-03-07 19:30:00 | Nacional(AM) | 3 - 2 | Sao Raimundo AM |
Brazil Campeonato Baiano Division | |||
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Bahia de Feira BA | 6 - 3 | Fluminense de Feira BA |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Juazeirense | 1 - 3 | Alagoinhas Atletico BA |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | United Nations Club | 0 - 0 | DOS Meyer |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Vitoria da Conquista BA | 0 - 0 | Bahia |
Brazil Campeonato Carioca | |||
2021-03-07 00:10:00 | Volta Redonda | 1 - 0 | Vasco da Gama |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Nova Iguacu | 0 - 0 | Madureira |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Fluminense RJ | 0 - 3 | Portuguesa RJ |
2021-03-07 21:00:00 | Boavista S.C. | 2 - 0 | Bangu |
2021-03-07 23:20:00 | Botafogo RJ | 3 - 0 | Resende-RJ |
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 | |||
2021-03-07 18:00:00 | Ferroviario CE | 2 - 1 | Caucaia CE |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense CE | 1 - 1 | Pacajus |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Barbalha | 1 - 3 | Crato CE |
2021-03-07 18:30:00 | Icasa CE | 2 - 2 | Guarany CE |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1 | |||
2021-03-07 00:05:00 | Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores MG/URT | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro (MG) |
2021-03-07 13:00:00 | COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) | 0 - 0 | Tombense |
2021-03-07 18:00:00 | Athletic Club MG | 1 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube |
2021-03-07 23:35:00 | Atletico Mineiro | 4 - 0 | Uberlandia MG |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista | |||
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | 2 - 1 | Ponte Preta |
2021-03-07 14:00:00 | Ituano SP | 1 - 1 | Mirassol |
2021-03-07 18:00:00 | Guarani SP | 1 - 1 | Bragantino |
Brazil Campeonato Paulista B | |||
2021-03-07 13:00:00 | Juventus SP | 1 - 1 | Rio Claro |
2021-03-07 13:00:00 | Monte Azul SP | 3 - 2 | Sertaozinho |
Brazil Mato-grossense Division 1 | |||
2021-03-07 13:00:00 | Luverdense | 1 - 1 | Nova Mutum EC |
2021-03-07 13:05:00 | Sociedade Acao | 3 - 2 | CE Dom Bosco |
2021-03-07 19:00:00 | Uniao ABC | 1 - 1 | Costa Rica MS |
Brazil Paulista Women's League | |||
2021-03-07 17:45:00 | Nautico Capibaribe (w) | 0 - 2 | Sport Recife (w) |
2021-03-07 18:00:00 | Perolas Negras (W) | 3 - 2 | Angra Dos Reis RJ (W) |
Brazil Pernambucano League | |||
2021-03-07 18:00:00 | Sete de Setembro PE | 0 - 1 | Nautico (PE) |