- ALL MATCH
- Africa
- Angola
- Argentina
- Australia
- Austria
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belgium
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Burundi
- Chile
- Colombia
- Americas
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Jordan
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Malta
- Mexico
- New Zealand
- Nigeria
- Northern Ireland
- Iran
- Portugal
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- Romania
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- South Africa
- Sudan
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Europe
- Turkey
- UAE
- Vietnam
German 3.Liga | |||
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Dynamo Dresden | 4 - 3 | Kaiserslautern |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 2 | Hansa Rostock |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Viktoria koln | 1 - 2 | SV Waldhof Mannheim |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Unterhaching | 1 - 2 | Zwickau |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | SC Verl | 2 - 2 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Hallescher FC | 1 - 0 | Magdeburg |
German Bundesliga | |||
2021-01-23 14:30:00 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 5 | Eintracht Frankfurt |
2021-01-23 14:30:00 | Augsburg | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin |
2021-01-23 14:30:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 1 | VfL Wolfsburg |
2021-01-23 14:30:00 | SC Freiburg | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart |
2021-01-23 14:30:00 | FSV Mainz 05 | 3 - 2 | RB Leipzig |
2021-01-23 17:30:00 | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 4 | Werder Bremen |
German Bundesliga 2 | |||
2021-01-23 12:00:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 - 4 | Hamburger SV |
2021-01-23 12:00:00 | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 1 | Heidenheimer |
2021-01-23 12:00:00 | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers |
Germany Regionalliga | |||
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Vfr Aalen | 1 - 2 | FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | SV Elversberg | 4 - 2 | TSG Hoffenheim (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Hessen Kassel | 2 - 1 | TSV Steinbach Haiger |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | 1 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 1 - 1 | SC Freiburg (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Astoria Walldorf | 0 - 2 | Bahlinger |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | BSV Rehden | - | Oldenburg |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | - | SSV Jeddeloh |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Werder Bremen (Youth) | - | VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Alemannia Aachen | 0 - 0 | Rot-Weiss Ahlen |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 0 - 1 | Preuben Munster |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | VFB Homberg | 3 - 1 | Fortuna Dusseldorf (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Koln Am | 0 - 3 | Borussia Dortmund (Youth) |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | SV Rodinghausen | 2 - 0 | Monchengladbach AM. |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 - 0 | Bonner |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Schalke 04 (Youth) | 0 - 1 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | SV Straelen | 0 - 2 | Fortuna Koln |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | 2 - 0 | Wiedenbruck |
2021-01-23 13:00:00 | Wuppertaler | 3 - 1 | SV Lippstadt |