- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Africa
- Andorra
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Iran
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- China
- Colombia
- Italy
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- France
- Spain
- Georgia
- Germany
- Ghana
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- India
- International
- Ireland
- Israel
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kenya
- Kosovo
- Kuwait
- Latvia
- Guatemala
- North Macedonia
- Malta
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- New Zealand
- Nicaragua
- Norway
- Oman
- Panama
- Poland
- Portugal
- Ecuador
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Mexico
- Paraguay
- Venezuela
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Wales
Chinese FA Cup | |||
2020-11-29 07:35:00 | Guangzhou City | 6 - 1 | Suzhou Dongwu |
2020-11-29 11:35:00 | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 0 | Zhejiang Greentown |
Chinese Football Association Yi League | |||
2020-11-29 02:00:00 | Hunan Billows | 0 - 4 | Hubei Istar |
2020-11-29 02:00:00 | Shanghai Jiading Huilong | 2 - 1 | Shanxi Longjin |
2020-11-29 02:00:00 | Kunming Zheng He Shipman | 1 - 1 | Xian UKD |
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia | 0 - 3 | Wuhan three town |
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Zibo Cuju F.C. | 1 - 0 | Guangxi Pingguo Haliao |
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Nanjing City | 2 - 1 | Qingdao Manatee |
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Xi'an Wolves | 2 - 2 | Bei Li Gong |
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Jiangsu Luzhiying | 1 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C |
Chinese Taipei Intercity League | |||
2020-11-29 08:00:00 | Tatung FC | 3 - 1 | Tainan City Steel |
2020-11-29 08:00:00 | Hang Yuen FC | 1 - 3 | Taiwan Power Company |
2020-11-29 08:00:00 | Taicheng Lions | 1 - 2 | NTUPES |
2020-11-29 08:00:00 | Ming Chuan University | 1 - 0 | Taichung Futuro |
Hong Kong 2nd Division | |||
2020-11-29 05:30:00 | Fu Moon FC | 2 - 3 | Tung Sing FC |
2020-11-29 05:30:00 | Yau Tsim Mong | 0 - 2 | Wan Chai |
2020-11-29 05:30:00 | Kwong Wah AA | 0 - 0 | Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK) |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Sao Jose(AP) | 1 - 1 | Kwai Tsing District FA |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Kowloon City | 3 - 2 | Lucky Mile FC |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Mutual Football Club | 0 - 2 | Flower |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Tuen Mun Football Team | 1 - 2 | Kwun Tong |
Hong Kong First Division League | |||
2020-11-29 05:30:00 | Metro Gallery | 0 - 4 | North District FC |
2020-11-29 05:30:00 | Wofoo Tai Po | 1 - 1 | Sham Shui Po |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | South China AA | 0 - 1 | Shatin SA |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Wong Tai Sin | 0 - 5 | Eastern District SA |
2020-11-29 07:30:00 | Wing Yee FT | 2 - 1 | Central Western District RSA |
Hong Kong Premier League | |||
2020-11-29 07:00:00 | Kitchee | 1 - 1 | Happy Valley |
2020-11-29 09:30:00 | LeeMan | 2 - 3 | Eastern A.A Football Team |