- ALL MATCH
- International
- Albania
- Asia
- Argentina
- Australia
- Austria
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- Colombia
- Americas
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- India
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kosovo
- Kuwait
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- Northern Ireland
- Oceania
- Oman
- Panama
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Paraguay
- Venezuela
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- South Africa
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Africa
- Ukraine
- Wales
Al Kass International Cup | |||
2020-02-21 13:45:00 | Glasgow RangersU17 | 2 - 2 | Kashiwa Reysol(U17) |
2020-02-21 16:15:00 | Aspire International U17 | 4 - 2 | Zenit St. Petersburg U17 |
International Club Friendly | |||
2020-02-21 00:05:00 | Sao Paulo RS | 3 - 2 | Riograndense RS |
2020-02-21 06:55:00 | Olympia FC Warriors Reserves | 6 - 1 | South East United FC |
2020-02-21 07:00:00 | Taroona | 2 - 0 | Beach City |
2020-02-21 07:00:00 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Tashkent |
2020-02-21 08:00:00 | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow |
2020-02-21 08:00:00 | Viettel FC | 2 - 1 | Phu Dong FC |
2020-02-21 08:00:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 - 1 | Zhejiang Greentown |
2020-02-21 08:50:00 | FC Kolkheti Poti | 1 - 6 | Merani Martvili |
2020-02-21 09:00:00 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | - | Pontian Eagles |
2020-02-21 09:45:00 | Urartu II | 2 - 2 | Ararat Yerevan II |
2020-02-21 10:00:00 | Libertaid U23 | 2 - 0 | Sol America U23 |
2020-02-21 10:00:00 | Impuls Dilijan | 2 - 1 | Se Wan Boy |
2020-02-21 10:00:00 | FK Lida | 0 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim |
2020-02-21 10:30:00 | UWA-Nedlands FC | 0 - 1 | Fremantle City |
2020-02-21 10:55:00 | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 1 | Stavropolye-2009 |
2020-02-21 11:00:00 | Brann | 1 - 3 | Aalesund FK |
2020-02-21 11:00:00 | CSKA Moscow | 3 - 0 | FC Rapperswil-Jona |
2020-02-21 11:00:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 0 | Radunia Stezyca |
2020-02-21 11:00:00 | FK Leningradets | 1 - 3 | FC Pskov 747 |
2020-02-21 12:00:00 | GKS Belchatow | - | Radomiak Radom |
2020-02-21 12:00:00 | Halmstads | - | Landskrona BoIS |
2020-02-21 12:00:00 | Hoa Phat Hanoi FC | - | CLB TPHCM |
2020-02-21 12:30:00 | Stirling Lions | 1 - 4 | Olympic Kingsway SC |
2020-02-21 13:00:00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa |
2020-02-21 13:00:00 | Pahang | 3 - 1 | Kuala Lumpur |
2020-02-21 13:10:00 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 0 - 1 | Borac Cacak |
2020-02-21 14:00:00 | Lillestrom | 1 - 4 | Bodo Glimt |
2020-02-21 14:00:00 | Notodden FK | 0 - 2 | FK Arendal |
2020-02-21 14:00:00 | Viborg | 2 - 1 | FC Mynai |
2020-02-21 14:00:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 4 - 3 | FK Vitebsk |
2020-02-21 14:00:00 | Tobol Kostanai | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest |
2020-02-21 15:00:00 | Rosenborg | 4 - 2 | Ranheim IL |
2020-02-21 15:00:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg |
2020-02-21 15:30:00 | Wisla Pulawy | 10 - 0 | Garbarnia Kurow |
2020-02-21 15:59:00 | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 0 | Jerv |
2020-02-21 16:30:00 | Norrby IF | 1 - 2 | Degerfors IF |
2020-02-21 16:30:00 | Slavia Kromeriz | 4 - 0 | TJ Skastice |
2020-02-21 17:00:00 | OKS Stomil Olsztyn | 1 - 0 | Rigas Futbola skola |
2020-02-21 17:00:00 | Sarasota Metropolis FC | - | FC Cincinnati |
2020-02-21 17:30:00 | Slovan Velvary | 1 - 0 | FK Kraluv Dvur |
2020-02-21 17:30:00 | Usv Kainbach-Honigtal | 2 - 3 | SV Frohnleiten |
2020-02-21 17:40:00 | Paide Linnameeskond C | - | Maardu Linnameeskond II |
2020-02-21 18:00:00 | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | - | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
2020-02-21 18:00:00 | TSV Rain Am Lech | 1 - 2 | TSV Schwaben Augsburg |
2020-02-21 18:00:00 | Neusiedl | 6 - 0 | Leopoldsdorf |
2020-02-21 18:00:00 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 - 2 | Stadlau |
2020-02-21 18:00:00 | VfR Wormatia Worms | 2 - 0 | FV Fortuna Heddesheim |
2020-02-21 18:30:00 | Wiener SC | 3 - 2 | St.Polten Amateure |
2020-02-21 19:00:00 | FC Cincinnati | 3 - 3 | KR Reykjavik |
2020-02-21 19:00:00 | TSV Schott Mainz | - | FC Eddersheim |
2020-02-21 20:15:00 | CA Avellaneda de Cordoba | - | CA Las Palmas |
International Friendly | |||
2020-02-21 12:00:00 | Denmark U16 | 0 - 3 | Spain U16 |
2020-02-21 12:00:00 | England (w) U16 | 1 - 3 | USA (w) U16 |