- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Africa
- Canada
- Chile
- China
- Colombia
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- England
- Estonia
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- Georgia
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iceland
- Indonesia
- International
- Ireland
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- South Korea
- Kenya
- Kuwait
- Latvia
- Guatemala
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Malaysia
- Malta
- Mexico
- Nicaragua
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Oman
- Panama
- Iran
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Paraguay
- Uruguay
- Venezuela
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Asia
- Ukraine
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Wales
- Zimbabwe
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Kristianstads DFF (w) | 5 - 0 | Kungsbacka DFF (w) |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | |||
2019-09-14 10:00:00 | Hudiksvalls ABK | 3 - 1 | FC Gute |
2019-09-14 10:00:00 | Hittarps IK | 0 - 3 | Vinbergs IF |
2019-09-14 11:00:00 | Nassjo FF | 1 - 2 | IFK Berga |
2019-09-14 11:30:00 | Savedalens IF | 2 - 1 | Vanersborg FK |
2019-09-14 11:30:00 | Ullared | 1 - 2 | Angelholms FF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Umea FC Academy | 0 - 0 | IFK Umea |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Taftea IK | 2 - 2 | Sandviks IK |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | IFK Lulea | 4 - 0 | Anundsjo IF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Hassleholms IF | 0 - 1 | Osterlen FF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Raslatt SK | 5 - 0 | IFO Bromolla IF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Husqvarna FF | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Enskede IK | 1 - 3 | Motala AIF FK |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | FC Stockholm Internazionale | 2 - 0 | Haninge |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Sundbybergs | 0 - 1 | Karlbergs BK |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | IK Gauthiod | 2 - 1 | Vargarda IK |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Vanersborgs IF | 1 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | IFK Tidaholm | 2 - 1 | IFK Amal |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Stafsinge IF | 0 - 2 | Qviding FIF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Skelleftea FF | 3 - 0 | Kramfors-Alliansen |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Friska Viljor FC | 4 - 5 | Ytterhogdal IK |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Dalstorps IF | 1 - 1 | Nosaby IF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Asarums IF FK | 3 - 2 | Rappe GOIF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | AFK Linkoping | 2 - 3 | Varmbols FC |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Kungsangens IF | 2 - 0 | Valbo FF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Orebro Syrianska IF | 2 - 1 | Stenungsunds IF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Torslanda IK | 5 - 1 | Nordvarmland FF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Syrianska Botkyrka IF | 1 - 1 | Huddinge IF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Assyriska IF i Norrkoping | 0 - 2 | Tyreso FF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 3 | Skiljebo SK |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | IFK Mora FK | 3 - 2 | Enkoping |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Grebbestads IF | 2 - 1 | Lidkopings FK |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Onsala BK | 0 - 2 | BK Olympic |
2019-09-14 15:59:00 | Kvarnsvedens IK | 2 - 2 | Gamla Upsala SK |
Sweden Division 1 | |||
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Turab IK JKP |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Lunds BK | 3 - 1 | Kristianstads FF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Skovde AIK | 0 - 2 | Lindome GIF |
2019-09-14 12:00:00 | Rynninge IK | 4 - 3 | Sandvikens IF |
2019-09-14 13:00:00 | Utsiktens BK | 4 - 0 | FC Trollhattan |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Atvidabergs | 1 - 2 | Torns IF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Karlslunds IF HFK | 3 - 4 | Vasalunds IF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Sollentuna United | 1 - 3 | Carlstad United BK |
Sweden Superettan | |||
2019-09-14 11:30:00 | Orgryte | 0 - 1 | Trelleborgs FF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | Jonkopings Sodra IF |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Syrianska FC | 0 - 3 | IK Frej Taby |
Swedish Allsvenskan | |||
2019-09-14 11:30:00 | Orebro | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall |
2019-09-14 14:00:00 | Ostersunds FK | 1 - 2 | Kalmar |