- ALL MATCH
- Albania
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Morocco
- International
- Bulgaria
- Chile
- China
- Americas
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Egypt
- England
- Finland
- France
- Spain
- North Macedonia
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- Iraq
- Ireland
- Italy
- Japan
- Jordan
- Kenya
- Latvia
- Guatemala
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- Mexico
- Northern Ireland
- Iran
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Syria
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Africa
- Ukraine
- United States
- Uzbekistan
- Vietnam
- Wales
- Zimbabwe
England Championship | |||
2019-04-19 11:00:00 | Bristol City | 1 - 1 | Reading |
2019-04-19 11:30:00 | Sheffield United | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest |
2019-04-19 12:00:00 | Millwall | 1 - 1 | Brentford |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Birmingham City | 2 - 2 | Derby County |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 - 2 | Aston Villa |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Leeds United | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Middlesbrough | 1 - 0 | Stoke City |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Preston North End | 4 - 0 | Ipswich Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Swansea City | 4 - 3 | Rotherham United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | West Bromwich(WBA) | 3 - 2 | Hull City |
2019-04-19 18:45:00 | Norwich City | 2 - 2 | Sheffield Wednesday |
England Conference | |||
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Boreham Wood | 2 - 3 | Salford City |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Bromley | 0 - 2 | Solihull Moors |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Dagenham Redbridge | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Dover Athletic | 1 - 0 | Aldershot Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | AFC Fylde | 1 - 0 | Barnet |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Gateshead | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Hartlepool United | 2 - 1 | Halifax Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Havant Waterlooville | 3 - 3 | Ebbsfleet United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | Harrogate Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Maidenhead United | 1 - 1 | Barrow |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Maidstone United | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | Sutton United |
England Conference North Division | |||
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Ashton United | 0 - 3 | Chester FC |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Blyth Spartans | 2 - 0 | Guiseley |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Brackley Town | 2 - 0 | Boston United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Curzon Ashton FC | 0 - 3 | Southport FC |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Darlington | 1 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | 1 - 2 | Leamington |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | York City | 2 - 3 | Spennymoor Town |
England Conference South Division | |||
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Chippenham Town | 2 - 1 | Torquay United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Hungerford Town | 0 - 0 | Bath City |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | St Albans City | 2 - 1 | East Thurrock United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Welling United | 2 - 0 | Chelmsford City |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Woking | 1 - 2 | Concord Rangers |
England League 1 | |||
2019-04-19 12:00:00 | Coventry City | 2 - 0 | Bradford City |
2019-04-19 12:00:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 1 | Charlton Athletic |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 - 1 | Bristol Rovers |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Barnsley | 2 - 1 | Shrewsbury Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Burton Albion | 1 - 2 | Portsmouth |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Fleetwood Town | 1 - 1 | Peterborough United |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Gillingham | 3 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Rochdale | 1 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Scunthorpe United | 0 - 0 | Blackpool |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Walsall | 1 - 1 | Southend United |
2019-04-19 16:15:00 | Sunderland A.F.C | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers |
England League 2 | |||
2019-04-19 12:00:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 3 | Crawley Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | Swindon Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Cheltenham Town | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Colchester United | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 2 - 0 | Yeovil Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Mansfield Town | 4 - 0 | Morecambe |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Newport County | 3 - 1 | Bury |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Northampton Town | 3 - 1 | Macclesfield Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Notts County | 1 - 2 | Milton Keynes Dons |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Port Vale | 1 - 4 | Stevenage Borough |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
England Northern Premier League | |||
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 0 | Hednesford Town |
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division | |||
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Carshalton Athletic FC | 2 - 0 | Burgess Hill Town |
2019-04-19 14:00:00 | Worthing | 1 - 1 | Tonbridge Angels |
England Southern League Central Division | |||
2019-04-19 18:30:00 | Stourbridge | 3 - 3 | Alvechurch |
England U23 1.Liga | |||
2019-04-19 12:00:00 | Hull City U23 | 0 - 2 | Birmingham City U23 |
England U23 Premier League | |||
2019-04-19 18:00:00 | Middlesbrough U23 | 2 - 2 | Stoke City U23 |