- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Australia
- Belgium
- Morocco
- Brazil
- Africa
- Italy
- Costa
- Cyprus
- England
- France
- Spain
- Greece
- Netherlands
- China
- Iceland
- India
- International
- Israel
- Jamaica
- Kenya
- Libya
- Guatemala
- Malta
- Mexico
- Myanmar
- New Zealand
- Nigeria
- Portugal
- El Salvador
- Honduras
- Tunisia
- San Marino
- South Africa
- Tanzania
- Europe
International Club Friendly | |||
2019-01-13 07:00:00 | SWQ Thunder | 3 - 2 | Holland Park Hawks FC |
2019-01-13 08:10:00 | Konyaspor | 1 - 0 | Istanbulspor |
2019-01-13 09:00:00 | Bangkok United FC | 4 - 1 | Prachuap Khiri Khan |
2019-01-13 09:10:00 | Queensland Lions SC | 2 - 0 | Southside Eagles |
2019-01-13 09:45:00 | SV Rodinghausen | 1 - 0 | Havelse |
2019-01-13 10:00:00 | Monchengladbach (w) | 0 - 6 | SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) |
2019-01-13 10:00:00 | St. Pauli U19 | 1 - 3 | Holstein Kiel U19 |
2019-01-13 11:00:00 | RB Leipzig | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC |
2019-01-13 11:00:00 | Geylang United FC | 0 - 2 | Selangor PKNS |
2019-01-13 11:00:00 | Hertha Berlin U19 | 5 - 1 | FSV Optik Rathenow |
2019-01-13 11:00:00 | Samut Sakon FC | 2 - 1 | Pathum Thani United |
2019-01-13 11:30:00 | Union Berlin | 2 - 0 | Shenzhen FC |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | JIPPO | 0 - 2 | KuPs |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | Brondby IF | 8 - 0 | BSF |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munchen |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | Sivasspor | 2 - 1 | Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | Hajduk Split | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti |
2019-01-13 12:00:00 | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 1 | Uerdingen KFC 05 |
2019-01-13 12:30:00 | Azam | 2 - 1 | Simba Sports Club |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | SC Sand (w) | - | FFC 08 Niederkirchen (w) |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | Rayong FC | 3 - 2 | Khonkaen FC |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 0 - 0 | Ceilandia DF |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | FC Neubrandenburg 04 | 1 - 1 | BFC Viktoria 1889 |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | TuRU Dusseldorf | 2 - 3 | TuS Ennepetal |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | SSVg Velbert | 2 - 5 | Erndtebruck |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | Etar | 3 - 0 | Spartak Pleven |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | SC Freiburg | - | FSV Mainz 05 |
2019-01-13 13:00:00 | TuS Haltern | 2 - 1 | Wiedenbruck |
2019-01-13 13:05:00 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 - 1 | Adanaspor |
2019-01-13 13:05:00 | Portuguesa RJ | 3 - 0 | Maritimo Funchal II |
2019-01-13 13:15:00 | Borussia Monchengladbach | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin |
2019-01-13 13:30:00 | Hannover 96 | 4 - 1 | Heracles Almelo |
2019-01-13 13:30:00 | Cremonese | 2 - 0 | Renate AC |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | SV Sandhausen | 0 - 0 | Hansa Rostock |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | Frosinone | 3 - 0 | Paganese |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | Pescara | 1 - 2 | Alma Juventus Fano |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor VTK |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 0 - 5 | SV Straelen |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | Udinese | 1 - 0 | Padova |
2019-01-13 14:00:00 | Deportivo Tachira | - | Urena SC |
2019-01-13 14:20:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 3 - 1 | Hertha Berlin |
2019-01-13 14:30:00 | Anderlecht | 1 - 2 | Heidenheimer |
2019-01-13 15:35:00 | Bayern Munchen | 0 - 0 | Borussia Monchengladbach |
2019-01-13 16:25:00 | Tampere United | 2 - 1 | KTP Kotka |
2019-01-13 18:30:00 | Ipora EC | 2 - 0 | Araguaia |
2019-01-13 19:00:00 | Juazeirense | 2 - 1 | Petrolina PE |
2019-01-13 19:30:00 | Corinthians Paulista (SP) | 1 - 1 | Santos |
2019-01-13 19:55:00 | Queens Park Rangers (GRD) | 1 - 3 | Hurricanes SC |
2019-01-13 20:00:00 | Confianca SE | 1 - 0 | CS Sergipe |
2019-01-13 20:15:00 | Juventud Antoniana | 1 - 2 | Central Norte Salta |
2019-01-13 21:00:00 | Diriangen | 2 - 1 | Juventus Managua |
International Friendly | |||
2019-01-13 10:00:00 | Denmark U19 | 1 - 1 | Israel U19 |
2019-01-13 13:30:00 | Jordan U23 | 3 - 2 | Palestine U23 |