Algerian Ligue Professionnelle 1 | |||
2018-08-14 20:00:00 | USM Alger | 3 - 1 | DRB Tadjenant |
Argentina Reserve League | |||
2018-08-14 12:10:00 | Atletico Tucuman Reserve | 1 - 1 | Racing Club Reserves |
Asian Games football | |||
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Uzbekistan U23 | 3 - 0 | Bangladesh U23 |
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | China U23 | 6 - 0 | Timor Leste U23 |
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Vietnam U23 | 3 - 0 | Pakistan U23 |
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Thailand U23 | 1 - 1 | Qatar U23 |
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | United Arab Emirates U23 | 0 - 1 | Syria U23 |
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Japan U23 | 1 - 0 | Nepal U23 |
Australia Brisbane Woman Cup | |||
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Peninsula Power BPL (w) | 4 - 1 | Virginia United SC (w) |
Australia Gold Coast Premier League | |||
2018-08-14 10:40:00 | Broadbeach United | 0 - 4 | Musgrave Yellow |
Australia Gold Coast Reserves | |||
2018-08-14 08:40:00 | Broadbeach United Reserves | 2 - 1 | Musgrave Reserves |
Austria Amateur cup | |||
2018-08-14 16:15:00 | Feistritz Rosental | 0 - 4 | SV Donau |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | SV Deutsch Goritz | 3 - 2 | Grossklein |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | TuS Rein | 3 - 3 | Weinland Gamlitz |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | UFC Fehring | 2 - 3 | St. Anna am Aigen |
Austria Landesliga | |||
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | USC Eugendorf | 1 - 3 | UFV Thalgau |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | SV Leithaprodersdorf | 1 - 1 | SV St Margarethen |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | ASV Siegendorf | 4 - 3 | SC Bad Sauerbrunn |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | SV Telfs | 2 - 0 | SV Vols |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | Kottingbrunn | 1 - 0 | Waidhofen-Ybbs |
Austrian 3.Liga | |||
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2 - 3 | Worgl Obi SV |
Azadegan League | |||
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 0 - 3 | Malavan |
BRA SPC | |||
2018-08-14 23:00:00 | Santos B | 0 - 3 | Taubate |
Brasileiro Aspirantes Sub 23 | |||
2018-08-14 00:15:00 | Sport Recife U23 | 0 - 0 | Santos U23 |
2018-08-14 20:30:00 | Coritiba U23 | 2 - 1 | Gremio RS U23 |
Brazil Serie B | |||
2018-08-14 22:15:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | 1 - 1 | Avai FC SC |
Brazil women's League | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Kindermann (w) | 2 - 2 | Ferroviaria SP (w) |
Brazil Youth | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Vitoria Salvador (Youth) | 2 - 0 | Internacional RS (Youth) |
BSWCP | |||
2018-08-14 16:05:00 | Poland Beach Soccer | 1 - 1 | England Beach Soccer |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Alyans Beach | 7 - 3 | TsPS Plyazh Beach |
CAF U-17 Championship | |||
2018-08-14 11:00:00 | Kenya U17 | 4 - 0 | South Sudan U17 |
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | Djibouti U17 | 0 - 4 | Ethiopia U17 |
Calcutta Football League | |||
2018-08-14 09:15:00 | Profit gongor Agra encryption | 0 - 1 | Aryan |
2018-08-14 09:20:00 | Food Corporation Of India | 2 - 0 | West Bengal Police |
2018-08-14 11:00:00 | East Bengal | 3 - 0 | Patha Chakra |
Chinese Champions League | |||
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Wuhan Shangwen | 2 - 0 | MFA Development |
Chinese Super League | |||
2018-08-14 11:35:00 | Beijing Guoan | 5 - 2 | Dalian Pro |
Colombia Copa Premier | |||
2018-08-14 02:30:00 | Real Santander | 1 - 2 | Valledupar FC |
Czech Republic Cup | |||
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Vrchovina | 1 - 3 | Vysocina jihlava |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | TJ Klatovy | 1 - 2 | FK MAS Taborsko |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Rymarov | 0 - 1 | Trinec |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Novy Jicin | 1 - 4 | Vitkovice |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Spartak Slatinany | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove |
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | Otrokovice | 1 - 5 | Vyskov |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Tatran Rakovnik | 2 - 3 | Loko Vltavin |
Czech Republic U21 League | |||
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Banik OstravaU21 | 3 - 1 | Synot SlovackoU21 |
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Ceske BudejoviceU21 | 0 - 2 | FCBohemians1905 U21 |
Denmark Cup | |||
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Bramdrupdam | 2 - 2 | BiH Odense |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Rudersdal | 0 - 4 | NB Bornholm |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Nakskov | 1 - 3 | BK Avarta |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Bjaeverskov IF | 0 - 0 | LUIF |
Denmark Womans League | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Fortuna Hjorring (w) | 5 - 1 | Thisted FC (w) |
Egyptian Premier League | |||
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | El Daklyeh | 0 - 1 | El Entag Al Harby |
2018-08-14 16:15:00 | El Gounah | 1 - 1 | Haras El Hedoud |
2018-08-14 16:15:00 | Petrojet | 2 - 2 | Al Masry |
2018-08-14 16:15:00 | Enppi | 2 - 3 | Smouha SC |
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Talaea EI-Gaish | 1 - 2 | Pyramids FC |
England Conference | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Aldershot Town | 2 - 1 | Dagenham Redbridge |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Barrow | 3 - 2 | Chesterfield |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | Gateshead |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Braintree Town | 1 - 1 | Hartlepool United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Dover Athletic | 4 - 3 | Havant Waterlooville |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Eastleigh | 1 - 0 | Bromley |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 0 - 1 | Sutton United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | AFC Fylde | 3 - 1 | Solihull Moors |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Harrogate Town | 2 - 0 | Barnet |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Maidenhead United | 0 - 2 | Wrexham |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Maidstone United | 1 - 2 | Leyton Orient |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Salford City | 2 - 1 | Halifax Town |
England Conference North Division | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | AFC Telford United | 2 - 1 | Brackley Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Alfreton Town | 0 - 1 | Curzon Ashton FC |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Altrincham | 1 - 2 | FC United of Manchester |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Ashton United | 0 - 2 | York City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Boston United | 2 - 1 | Nuneaton Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | 1 - 0 | Spennymoor Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Chorley FC | 4 - 0 | Southport FC |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Hereford United | 2 - 1 | Leamington |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | Guiseley |
England Conference South Division | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Bath City | 3 - 0 | Gloucester City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Concord Rangers | 2 - 0 | Dartford |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | East Thurrock United | 0 - 1 | Eastbourne Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Oxford City | 1 - 0 | Torquay United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Slough Town | 2 - 1 | Weston Super Mare |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | St Albans City | 2 - 3 | Hampton Richmond Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Truro City | 1 - 2 | Chippenham Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Welling United | 0 - 3 | Billericay Town |
England League Cup | |||
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 1 | Bury |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Blackpool | 3 - 1 | Barnsley |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Bristol City | 0 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 1 | Crawley Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Cambridge United | 1 - 4 | Newport County |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Carlisle United | 1 - 5 | Blackburn Rovers |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Cheltenham Town | 2 - 2 | Colchester United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | Fleetwood Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Exeter City | 1 - 1 | Ipswich Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Grimsby Town | 0 - 2 | Rochdale |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Leeds United | 2 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 1 | Bradford City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Mansfield Town | 6 - 1 | Accrington Stanley |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Middlesbrough | 3 - 3 | Notts County |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Millwall | 0 - 0 | Gillingham |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 - 0 | Charlton Athletic |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Norwich City | 3 - 1 | Stevenage Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Oldham Athletic | 0 - 2 | Derby County |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Oxford United | 2 - 0 | Coventry City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Port Vale | 0 - 4 | Lincoln City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Portsmouth | 1 - 2 | AFC Wimbledon |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Preston North End | 3 - 1 | Morecambe |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Queens Park Rangers (QPR) | 2 - 0 | Peterborough United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Rotherham United | 3 - 1 | Wigan Athletic |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Scunthorpe United | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Sheffield United | 1 - 1 | Hull City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 2 | Burton Albion |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Southend United | 2 - 4 | Brentford |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Swindon Town | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Tranmere Rovers | 1 - 3 | Walsall |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 - 1 | Northampton Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Yeovil Town | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa |
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Reading | 2 - 0 | Birmingham City |
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | West Bromwich(WBA) | 1 - 0 | Luton Town |
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Bognor Regis Town | 3 - 1 | Merstham |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Brightlingsea Regent | 0 - 2 | Haringey Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Corinthian Casuals | 1 - 3 | Folkestone |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Dorking | 2 - 0 | Margate |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Enfield Town | 2 - 1 | Bishop's Stortford |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Harlow Town | 1 - 1 | Burgess Hill Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Potters Bar Town | 3 - 0 | Kingstonian |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Tonbridge Angels | 0 - 0 | lewes |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 1 | Hornchurch |
England Southern League Central Division | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Banbury United | 2 - 1 | Halesowen Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Biggleswade Town | 1 - 0 | Rushden Diamonds |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Coalville | 2 - 2 | Rushall Olympic |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Kettering Town | 2 - 1 | Kings Lynn |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Lowestoft Town | 0 - 1 | St Ives Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Needham Market | 8 - 1 | Hitchin Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Redditch United | 2 - 4 | Barwell |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Royston Town | 2 - 5 | Leiston FC |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | St Neots Town | 2 - 1 | Bedworth United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Tamworth | 1 - 1 | Alvechurch |
England Southern Premier League | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Basingstoke Town | 2 - 1 | Beaconsfield SYCOB |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 0 | Gosport Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Hendon | 3 - 0 | Walton Casuals |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Kings Langley | 2 - 4 | Harrow Borough |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Merthyr Town | 2 - 2 | Swindon Supermarine |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Metropolitan Police | 1 - 0 | Chesham United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Salisbury City | 1 - 2 | Poole Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Staines Town | 0 - 3 | Farnborough Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Tiverton Town | 3 - 1 | Frome Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Weymouth | 2 - 1 | Taunton Town |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Wimborne Town | 2 - 4 | Dorchester Town |
Estonia Cup | |||
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | FC Kuressaare | 2 - 3 | Nomme JK Kalju |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn II |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Flora Paide | 2 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond C |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Viimsi MRJK | 2 - 3 | Elva |
Estonia II Liiga | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Raplamaa | 1 - 0 | FC Otepaa |
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko | |||
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Kiffen Helsinki | 0 - 1 | GrIFK Kauniainen |
Finland Kolmonen | |||
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | PS-44 Valkeakoski | 2 - 1 | Ilves Tampere II |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Korsnas FF | 6 - 2 | Virkia |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | VPV Pallo-Veikot | 0 - 1 | Esse IK |
French League Cup | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Tours | 0 - 1 | Lens |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Le Havre | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Stade Lavallois MFC | 0 - 3 | Clermont |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Nancy | 1 - 0 | Red Star FC 93 |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Metz | 2 - 1 | Grenoble |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Sochaux | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Quevilly | 1 - 2 | Troyes |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Paris FC | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Chateauroux | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Orleans US 45 | 1 - 1 | Avenir Sportif Beziers |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | AJ Auxerre | 3 - 1 | Ajaccio Gfco |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Valenciennes | 0 - 1 | Lorient |
Germany Landespokal | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | TSV Schwabmünchen | 0 - 1 | FV Illertissen |
Germany Oberliga NOFV | |||
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | Bad Vilbel | 1 - 3 | FC Giessen |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Gibraltar United | 4 - 0 | Lions Gibraltar |
Iceland 4 Deild | |||
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Stal Ulfur | 2 - 2 | Bjorninn |
Iceland Division 1 | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Akranes | 2 - 0 | Fram Reykjavik |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Leiknir Reykjavik | 0 - 2 | HK Kopavogs |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Thor Akureyri | 5 - 2 | IR Reykjavik |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Throttur Reykjavik | 5 - 3 | Magni |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 1 - 2 | UMF Njardvik |
Iceland U19 League | |||
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Stjarnan SkinandiU19 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir/Ellidi U19 |
Iceland Women's Division 1 | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | UMF Sindri Hofn (w) | 2 - 1 | Afturelding/Fram (w) |
International Club Friendly | |||
2018-08-14 08:00:00 | Bogor FC | 0 - 0 | Persika Karawang |
2018-08-14 09:30:00 | Hubei Chufengheli | 3 - 0 | Hubei Athletics Zaiming |
2018-08-14 10:00:00 | BTU United | 1 - 4 | HK Saoling |
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | Bodrumspor | 1 - 1 | Manisa BB Spor |
2018-08-14 14:05:00 | Tire 1922 Spor | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor |
2018-08-14 14:30:00 | PAEEK | 2 - 2 | AE Zakakiou |
2018-08-14 14:55:00 | Almopos Arideas | 1 - 0 | Thiella Sarakinon |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 1 | Athletic Union of Sparta |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | HNK Gorica | 2 - 2 | Al Ain |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | AO Kavala | 3 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki U20 |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Anagennisi Thallasias | 0 - 2 | Orfeas Xanthi |
2018-08-14 15:05:00 | Al-Ahly | 2 - 0 | Shabab Alsamu |
2018-08-14 15:05:00 | Ergotelis | 2 - 0 | OF Ierapetras |
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | Portugalete | 1 - 0 | Barakaldo CF |
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | Ermis Aradippou | 3 - 0 | Digenis Oroklini |
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | Volos NFC |
2018-08-14 15:30:00 | Al-Ettifaq | 3 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
2018-08-14 15:50:00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | San Marino |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | HASK Zagreb | 0 - 3 | NK vinogradar |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Union Berlin | 1 - 3 | VSG Altglienicke |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Juventus (w) | 2 - 1 | Fcf Rapid Lugano (w) |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Vojvodina Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | Kazma |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Levante UD (w) | 2 - 0 | Mislata CF (w) |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | NK Solin | 0 - 0 | Primorac |
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | VfB Oldenburg | 0 - 1 | SV Meppen |
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | FC Cartagena | 3 - 1 | Villarreal B |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Sestao | 0 - 2 | Arenas Club de Getxo |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | CE Europa | 1 - 1 | Lleida |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Barcelona B | 3 - 0 | Bengaluru |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2 - 3 | Sevilla Atletico |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Don Benito | 0 - 1 | CF Talavera de la Reina |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Silla CF | 1 - 2 | Paiporta |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Badajoz | 1 - 0 | Real Betis B |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Castilleja CF | 3 - 2 | CD Gerena |
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Chiclana | 4 - 2 | San Fernando CD |
International Friendly | |||
2018-08-14 09:00:00 | Slovakia U19 | 2 - 0 | Kuwait U19 |
2018-08-14 13:00:00 | Hungary VI | 6 - 2 | Turkey VI |
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | Bulgaria VI | 0 - 1 | Bosnia Herz VI |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Italy U19 | 3 - 2 | Croatia U19 |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Montenegro VI | 3 - 0 | Belgium VI |
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Italy VI | 2 - 2 | Slovakia VI |
Ireland U19 League | |||
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Dundalk U19 | 1 - 0 | Shelbourne U19 |
Kazakhstan Division 1 | |||
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Baikonur | 3 - 0 | Tarlan |
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Bulat Temirtau | 0 - 1 | FK Taraz |
Malaysia Challenge Cup | |||
2018-08-14 08:45:00 | UKM FC | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan |
2018-08-14 12:15:00 | Sarawak | 1 - 1 | Terengganu B |
Mali Cup | |||
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | Djoliba | 6 - 0 | CF Balanzan |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
2018-08-14 01:00:00 | Tigres (w) | 2 - 2 | Monterrey (w) |
2018-08-14 02:00:00 | Tijuana (w) | 0 - 1 | Club America (w) |
New Zealand Mainland Premier League | |||
2018-08-14 07:30:00 | Joseph Kanter Gabriel di Univis | 2 - 4 | FC Twenty 11 |
Norway 2.Liga | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Valerenga B | 3 - 1 | Vidar |
Norway Adeccoligaen | |||
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Strommen | 1 - 0 | Sogndal |
Peru Primera Division | |||
2018-08-14 20:30:00 | Sporting Cristal | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo |
2018-08-14 22:45:00 | Sport Boys | 1 - 0 | EM Deportivo Binacional |
Peru Reserves League | |||
2018-08-14 20:15:00 | Sport Boys Reserves | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Binacional Reserves |
Poland Regional Cup | |||
2018-08-14 15:50:00 | LKS Janosik Sieniawa | 4 - 3 | LKS Dunajec Ostrowsko |
Premier League International Cup | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Southampton U23 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb II |
Primera Division de Ecuador | |||
2018-08-14 00:15:00 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 1 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas |
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup | |||
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Kilmarnock U21 | 1 - 2 | Saint Mirren U21 |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Glasgow Rangers Reserve | 1 - 2 | Falkirk U20 |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Hearts U20 | 1 - 2 | Ross County |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Stenhousemuir | 0 - 3 | Queen of South |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Alloa Athletic | 3 - 1 | Stirling Albion |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Edinburgh City | 3 - 1 | Albion Rovers |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Annan Athletic | 4 - 0 | Celtic U21 |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 3 | Airdrie United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Peterhead | 2 - 1 | Brechin City |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Dumbarton | 2 - 1 | Greenock Morton |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Dundee U20 | 2 - 2 | Hibernian FC U20 |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | East Stirlingshire | 0 - 3 | Motherwell FC U20 |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Inverness | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline Athletic |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Queen's Park | 0 - 0 | Ayr United |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 3 | East Fife |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Stranraer | 0 - 5 | Partick Thistle |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Raith Rovers | 3 - 1 | Aberdeen U20 |
2018-08-14 18:45:00 | Hamilton FC U20 | 4 - 1 | Clyde |
2018-08-14 19:00:00 | Inverurie Loco Works | 0 - 1 | Formartine United |
Slovenia Cup | |||
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | Turnisce | 0 - 8 | Krsko Posavlje |
South Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | Baroka FC | 1 - 1 | Kaizer Chiefs |
Southern Sweden | |||
2018-08-14 16:45:00 | FK Almeboda/Linneryd | 2 - 4 | Almhults IF |
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland | |||
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Eslovs BK | 1 - 0 | IFK Trelleborg |
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta | |||
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | IF Sylvia | 2 - 0 | AFK Linkoping |
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra | |||
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Athletic FC United U21 | 3 - 0 | Gefle IF U21 |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Hammarby U21 | 5 - 4 | Norrkoping IFK U21 |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | HackenU21 | 3 - 1 | Kalmar U21 |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Varbergs BoIS U21 | 1 - 1 | Elfsborg U21 |
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan | |||
2018-08-14 14:00:00 | IFK Varnamo U21 | 1 - 1 | Trelleborg U21 |
2018-08-14 15:00:00 | Gais Goteborg U21 | 1 - 2 | Falkenbergs FF U21 |
Sweden Superettan | |||
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | Orgryte | 3 - 4 | Helsingborg |
Sweden U19 | |||
2018-08-14 15:59:00 | FC Djursholm U19 | 4 - 3 | Sollentuna FK U19 |
Sweden women's super cup | |||
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Jitex DFF (w) | 2 - 0 | Goteborgs DFF (w) |
Switzerland - 2.Liga | |||
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | USV Eschen Mauren | 2 - 1 | FC St.Gallen U21 |
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League | |||
2018-08-14 20:00:00 | North East Stars FC | 0 - 1 | San Juan Jabloteh |
UEFA Champions League | |||
2018-08-14 16:30:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 0 | Slavia Praha |
2018-08-14 17:00:00 | BATE Borisov | 1 - 1 | Qarabag |
2018-08-14 17:30:00 | Spartak Moscow | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Fenerbahce | 1 - 1 | Benfica |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | AEK Athens | 2 - 1 | Celtic FC |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Astana |
2018-08-14 18:00:00 | Fehervar Videoton | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF |
2018-08-14 18:15:00 | FK Shkendija 79 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | AFC Ajax | 3 - 0 | Standard Liege |
2018-08-14 18:30:00 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda |
Uganda Premier League | |||
2018-08-14 13:00:00 | Kampala City Council FC | 4 - 0 | Nyamityobora FC |
Uruguay Reserve League | |||
2018-08-14 12:00:00 | Liverpool Montevideo Reserve | 3 - 2 | Penarol Reserve |
Venezuela Cup | |||
2018-08-14 20:00:00 | Carabobo FC | 3 - 0 | Yaracuyanos |
Wales Cymru Alliance | |||
2018-08-14 17:45:00 | Ruthin Town FC | 1 - 2 | Bangor City FC |