- ALL MATCH
- Australia
- Asia
- Algeria
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Austria
- Azerbaijan
- Bangladesh
- Belarus
- Belgium
- Bolivia
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Africa
- China
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- Ecuador
- Egypt
- England
- France
- Spain
- North Macedonia
- Georgia
- Germany
- Greece
- Netherlands
- Hungary
- India
- Indonesia
- International
- Israel
- Italy
- Japan
- Jordan
- South Korea
- Cambodia
- Kenya
- Kosovo
- Kuwait
- Lebanon
- Malta
- Mexico
- Moldova
- Montenegro
- Morocco
- New Zealand
- Northern Ireland
- Norway
- Peru
- Poland
- Portugal
- Colombia
- Paraguay
- Venezuela
- Tunisia
- Qatar
- Romania
- Russia
- San Marino
- Saudi Arabia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Sudan
- Switzerland
- Tanzania
- Thailand
- Turkey
- UAE
- Ukraine
- Uruguay
- Wales
- Zimbabwe
POL WD1 | |||
2017-11-18 09:30:00 | AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) | 1 - 1 | Klub Sportowy Gorzno (w) |
2017-11-18 10:00:00 | AZS Wroclaw (w) | 2 - 1 | Sportowa Czworka Radom (w) |
2017-11-18 10:00:00 | KKPK Medyk Konin (w) | 4 - 1 | TS Mitech Zywiec (w) |
2017-11-18 10:30:00 | GKS Gornik Leczna (w) | 10 - 0 | MKS Olimpia Szczecin (w) |
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | UKS Lodz (w) | 0 - 1 | Czarni Sosnowiec (w) |
Poland Division 2 | |||
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | Garbarnia Krakow | 1 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | Gwardia Koszalin | 2 - 2 | Znicz Pruszkow |
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | Rozwoj Katowice | 2 - 0 | Warta Poznan |
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy |
2017-11-18 15:00:00 | MKS Kluczbork | 0 - 1 | GKS Jastrzebie |
2017-11-18 15:59:00 | KS Energetyk ROW | 2 - 2 | LKS Lodz |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
2017-11-18 14:30:00 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow |
2017-11-18 17:00:00 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan |
2017-11-18 19:30:00 | Lechia Gdansk | 3 - 0 | Wisla Plock |
Poland Liga 1 | |||
2017-11-18 15:00:00 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Niepolomice |
2017-11-18 15:00:00 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
2017-11-18 15:59:00 | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice |
2017-11-18 15:59:00 | GKS Tychy | 0 - 3 | Wigry Suwalki |
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | |||
2017-11-18 09:00:00 | Lechia Gdansk (Youth) | 1 - 2 | UKP Zielona Gora Youth |
2017-11-18 11:00:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 2 - 0 | SMS Lodz Youth |
2017-11-18 11:00:00 | Korona Kielce (Youth) | 2 - 0 | Wisla Plock U19 |
2017-11-18 12:00:00 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 0 - 1 | Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth |
2017-11-18 13:00:00 | Warta Poznan U19 | 1 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze (Youth) |