- ALL MATCH
- Asia
- Argentina
- Armenia
- Australia
- Austria
- Bahrain
- Bangladesh
- Belgium
- Bosnia
- Brazil
- Bulgaria
- Colombia
- Americas
- Costa
- Croatia
- Cyprus
- Czech Republic
- Denmark
- England
- Estonia
- Faroe
- International
- Finland
- Germany
- Greece
- Hungary
- Indonesia
- Italy
- Japan
- Kazakhstan
- Kenya
- Netherlands
- South Korea
- Latvia
- Libya
- Malaysia
- Lithuania
- North Macedonia
- Malta
- Morocco
- United States
- Norway
- Iran
- Poland
- Portugal
- Europe
- Venezuela
- Saudi Arabia
- Romania
- Russia
- Scotland
- Serbia
- Singapore
- Slovakia
- Slovenia
- South Africa
- Spain
- Sudan
- Sweden
- Switzerland
- Thailand
- Turkey
- Ukraine
- Wales
Hungary - Cup | |||
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Kecskemeti TE | 1 - 4 | Mezokovesd Zsory |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Karancslapujto | 0 - 2 | Balmazujvarosi FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Debreceni VSC II | 0 - 4 | Dafuji cloth MTE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Pecsi MFC | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Tiszakecske | 2 - 3 | Nyiregyhaza |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Nyiradony VVTK | 0 - 2 | Vasas |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | III.Keruleti TUE | 1 - 1 | SOROKSAR |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | BKV Elore | 0 - 3 | Varda SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Sarvari FC | 0 - 3 | Paksi SE Honlapja |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Kozarmisleny SE | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | RAFC | 1 - 3 | Bodajk FC Siofok |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Nagyatadi FC | 0 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Ottevenyi | 0 - 6 | Ujpesti |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Szarvaskend SE | 0 - 6 | Szombathelyi Haladas |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Senyo Carnifex | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Cigand SE | 2 - 2 | Szolnoki MAV FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Komarom VSE | 0 - 2 | Dorogi FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Tallya | 0 - 9 | MTK Hungaria |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Mohacs | 0 - 4 | Fehervar Videoton |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Kurt | 2 - 6 | Cegled |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Szekszard UFC | 1 - 1 | Szegedi AK |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Kondorosi | 0 - 2 | Bekescsaba |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Csongrad Tiszapart | 1 - 10 | Debrecin VSC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Morahalmi VSE | 1 - 4 | Budaorsi SC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Nyirbatori FC | 0 - 0 | Gyori ETO |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | THSE Szabadkikoto | 1 - 5 | Csakvari TK |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Sauer Vohi | 4 - 1 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Nagyhalaszi | 1 - 3 | Ivancsa |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Csacsbozsok Nemesapati | 2 - 3 | Pilisi LK |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Nagykanizsai TE 1866 | 2 - 0 | Torokszentmiklos FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Jaszarokszallasi VSE | 0 - 5 | Nagyecsed RSE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Maklar | 1 - 4 | Rakosmenti KSK |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Szabadszallasi | 1 - 3 | Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Fuzesgyarmati SK | 3 - 0 | Makoi FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Gyongyos | 2 - 2 | Penzugyor SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Szentlorinc SE | 3 - 0 | Csepel |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Lajoskomarom | 0 - 3 | Andrashida SC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Tatai AC | 2 - 7 | putnok Vse |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Cseteny SE | 0 - 4 | Ercsi Kinizsi |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Pecsvarad Spartacus | 1 - 4 | Tiszaujvaros |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Janoshalmi | 0 - 0 | Godollo |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Bataszek SE | 3 - 2 | Tolna |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Budakalasz | 1 - 3 | Salgotarjan-Baglyas FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Ende Lanny | 1 - 3 | Szeol |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Salgotarjani Baratok TC | 7 - 2 | Petofi Vasszecseny |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Balatonlelle SE | 0 - 2 | Vecses |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Bacsalmasi PVSE | 1 - 0 | Papai Perutz |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Tiszafuredi | 1 - 4 | Csornai SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Ibrany SE | 3 - 1 | Jaszberenyi Vasas |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Asotthalmi TE | 2 - 2 | Hodmezovasarhely FC |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Duna-Tisza | 4 - 1 | AlgyoSK |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Egri FC | 3 - 1 | Testveriseg SE Budapest |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Olajmunkas SE | 1 - 1 | Felsozsolca |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | ESMTK Budapest | 0 - 0 | Monori SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Balatonfuredi FC | 1 - 1 | Pestszentimrei |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Sarretudvari KSE | 1 - 8 | Balassagyarmat SE |
2017-09-20 13:00:00 | Felsotarkany | 1 - 3 | Madi FC |
2017-09-20 15:00:00 | Gardony | 0 - 3 | ZalaegerzsegTE |
2017-09-20 15:00:00 | Menfocsanak | 1 - 3 | FC Dabas |
2017-09-20 15:30:00 | FC Ajka | 1 - 1 | RCO Agde |
2017-09-20 17:00:00 | Tatabanya | 1 - 0 | Soproni SVSE-GYSEV |
2017-09-20 18:00:00 | Kaposvar | 1 - 3 | Videoton Puskas Akademia |
Hungary U19 A League | |||
2017-09-20 08:00:00 | Gyori ETO U19 | 1 - 2 | Illes Akademia Haladas U19 |