- Vissel Kobe vs Albirex Niigata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tokyo Verdy vs Jubilo Iwata- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vanraure Hachinohe FC vs Grulla Morioka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Imabari FC vs Kataller Toyama- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Osaka FC vs FC Ryukyu- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Okinawa SV vs Atletico Suzuka- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Speranza Takatsuki(W) vs Nittaidai University (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- NGU Nagoya (W) vs IGA Kunoichi (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Yamato Sylphid (W) vs Veertien Mie (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- SEISA OSA Rheia (W) vs Okayama Yunogo Belle (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Fukuoka AN (W) vs JFA Academy Fukushima (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Tsukuba FC (W) vs Diosa Izumo (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Kibi International University (W) vs FC Imabari (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Albirex Niigata (W) vs INAC (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Vegalta Sendai (W) vs JEF United Ichihara Chiba (W)- 2024-05-06 04:00:00
- Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka- 2024-05-06 04:05:00
- Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Jeju United vs Daegu FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Thespa Kusatsu vs Shimizu S-Pulse- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs Gainare Tottori- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Miyazaki vs AC Nagano Parceiro- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fukushima United FC vs Nara Club- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- AS Elfen Sayama (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Nagoya Grampus- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Ban Di Tesi Iwaki- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W) vs Omiya Ardija (W)- 2024-05-06 06:30:00
AS Sonabel vs ASFA-Yennega 2 - 1 Aug 05 2021
via: Matches
ASFA-Yennega vs Sally Tas 1 - 0 Nov 21 2021
via: Matches
ASFA-Yennega vs AS Sonabel 2 - 2 Oct 10 2020
via: Matches
ASFA-Yennega vs Sally Tas 1 - 0 Nov 17 2019
via: Matches
ASFA-Yennega vs KOZAF 0 - 1 Dec 01 2019
via: Matches
ASFA-Yennega vs US Ouagadougou 2 - 1 Dec 15 2019
via: Matches
Sally Tas vs ASFA-Yennega 0 - 0 Feb 09 2020
via: Matches
Rahimo FC vs ASFA-Yennega 0 - 1 Mar 17 2021
via: Matches