- Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-06-08 07:15:00
- Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- West Torrens Birkalla (W) vs Metropolis United (W)- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- OConnor Knights vs Monaro Panthers- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Jiangsu Wuxi (W) vs Shanghai RCB (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Beijing Yuhong Xiushan (W) vs Hainan Qiongzhong (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Wuhan Jianghan (W) vs Changchun Masses Properties (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Caboolture FC vs Logan Lightning- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- North Lakes United vs Pine Hills- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Albania U19 vs Kosovo U19- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Guizhou Renhe vs hanghai PuDong Zhongbang 1 - 1 Mar 11 2006
via: Matches
hanghai PuDong Zhongbang vs Guizhou Renhe 1 - 1 May 27 2006
via: Matches
Guizhou Renhe vs hanghai PuDong Zhongbang 2 - 1 Apr 05 2006
via: Matches
hanghai PuDong Zhongbang vs Bei Li Gong 2 - 2 Sep 11 2009
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 1
shandong vs hanghai PuDong Zhongbang 1 - 4 May 12 2012
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2
hanghai PuDong Zhongbang vs shandong 3 - 1 Aug 14 2012
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 2
Bei Li Gong vs hanghai PuDong Zhongbang 1 - 0 Jul 25 2010
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 1
Yanbian vs hanghai PuDong Zhongbang 1 - 0 Sep 11 2010
via: Matches
Chinese Football League Divison 1