- JIPPO vs PK-35 Vantaa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- MP MIKELI vs Jaro- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KaPa vs SJK Akatemia- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KuPS (Youth) vs OLS Oulu- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- JaPS B vs Mypa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Gyori Dozsa (W) vs Ferencvarosi TC (W)- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Kultsu Lappeenranta vs LAUTP- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- HAPK vs MP II- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- NK Nafta vs Radomlje- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Pomorac vs NK Kraljevica- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- NK Nafta vs Radomlje- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Borac Banja Luka vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Zamalek vs Future FC- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- East Riffa vs Malkia- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Al Hidd vs Al-Ittihad(BHR)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Mauritania U20 (W) vs Guinea U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Sola vs Vidar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- FC Haka Juniors vs Tampereen Peli Toverit- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Yupanqui Reserves vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves vs Defensores Unidos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- CA Atlas Reserves vs CA Lugano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- ZFK Spartak Subotica (W) vs LASK Crvena Zvezda (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Atletico Fenix Reserves vs Sportivo Italiano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Toure Kunda Footpro vs Kaffrine- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Odra Miasteczko Slaskie vs MKS Czarni Pyskowice- 2024-05-23 16:15:00
- Backa Topola vs FK Napredak Krusevac- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- VPS Vaasa-J vs Narpes Kraft II- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles- 2024-05-23 16:45:00
- Orebro vs Utsiktens BK- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Oddevold- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- IK Brage vs Degerfors IF- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Norrby IF vs FC Trollhattan- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Kaiserslautern (Youth) vs FC Bitburg- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- ACE vs Ylojarvi United- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- TUS Bovinghausen 04 vs Adams Sam Beek- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w) vs FK Ladomir (w) 5 - 0 Oct 07 2021
via: Matches
Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w) vs FK Ladomir (w) 6 - 0 Feb 18 2020
via: Matches
Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) vs FK Ladomir (w) 7 - 0 Aug 29 2017
via: Matches
FK Ladomir (w) vs Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) 0 - 7 Feb 19 2020
via: Matches
FK Ladomir (w) vs Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w) 1 - 4 Feb 20 2018
via: Matches
Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) vs Zhilstroy Kharkov 2 (w) 0 - 1 Jun 05 2021
via: Matches
PK-35 (W) vs Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) 2 - 1 Aug 16 2015
via: Matches
Zhilstroy Kharkov (w) vs PK-35 (W) Aug 16 2015
via: Matches