- Wurzburger Kickers vs Ingolstadt- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Kickers Offenbach- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Verl- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Unia Turza Slaska vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs FK MAS Taborsko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vyskov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Chrudim- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Opava vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- FK Graffin Vlasim vs Brno- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Dukla Prague vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Hodonin Sardice vs TJ Tatran Bohunice- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Slovan Rosice vs Zlinsko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Frydlant vs Blansko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs SK Zapy- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Tukums-2000 vs Rigas Futbola skola- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Kozarmisleny SE vs Nyiregyhaza- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs ZNK Osijek- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- El Daklyeh vs El Mokawloon El Arab- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Zira FK vs Sabail- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- FC Neftci Baku vs Sabah FK Baku- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Standard Sumgayit vs Qabala- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom vs MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Namestovo vs Partizan Bardejov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Malacky vs Nove Mesto- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- MFK Vranov nad Topou vs FTC Filakovo- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Lipany vs TJ Banik Kalinovo- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- OK castkovce vs RSC Hamsik Academy- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Galanta vs Slovan Duslo Sala- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- MFK Dubnica nad Vahom vs Raca Bratislava- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Unia Skierniewice vs Pilica Bialobrzegi- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp vs Vineta Wolin- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Star Starachowice vs Unia Tarnow- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Flota Swinoujscie vs Cartusia- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Chelmianka Chelm vs KS Wiazownica- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sieradz vs Bron Radom- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Australia Futsal 5 - 3 May 27 2010
via: Matches
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Australia Futsal 0 - 0 Apr 17 2024
via: Matches
United Arab Emirates Futsal vs Uzbekistan Futsal 1 - 5 Sep 18 2017
via: Matches
Korea Republic Futsal vs Uzbekistan Futsal 3 - 4 May 12 2008
via: Matches
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Saudi Arabia Futsal Apr 21 2024
via: Matches
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Saudi Arabia Futsal 5 - 2 Feb 10 2016
via: Matches
Uzbekistan Futsal vs Chinese Taipei Futsal 4 - 1 May 25 2010
via: Matches
Uzbekistan U20 Futsal vs Hong Kong U20 Futsal 8 - 2 May 18 2017
via: Matches
Asian Football Association U20 Futsal Championship