- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lucksta IF vs Kiruna FF- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Bulls Academy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Inter Lions- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Bankstown United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- GKS Nowiny vs Wierna Malogoszcz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lks Drama Zbroslawic vs Rozwoj Katowice- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mamry Gizycko vs Dobre Miasto- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski vs KS Mieszko Gniezno- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs MKS Wladyslawowo- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth) vs Przemsza Siewierz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Piast Gliwice (Youth) vs Unia Redziny- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Wisla Krakow II vs Luban Maniowy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Baltyk Gdynia vs Anioly Garczegorze- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Union Neumunster vs NTSV Strand 08 Nov 18 2017
via: Matches
NTSV Strand 08 vs Union Neumunster Oct 08 2016
via: Matches
Union Neumunster vs NTSV Strand 08 1 - 4 May 10 2018
via: Matches
NTSV Strand 08 vs Union Neumunster 3 - 1 Aug 12 2017
via: Matches
Union Neumunster vs NTSV Strand 08 Feb 17 2018
via: Matches
NTSV Strand 08 vs VfR Neumunster Aug 18 2018
via: Matches
VfR Neumunster vs NTSV Strand 08 0 - 1 Mar 25 2018
via: Matches
NTSV Strand 08 vs VfR Neumunster Aug 06 2016
via: Matches