- Dandenong Thunder U23 vs Altona Magic U23- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City Demons- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City vs Macarthur Rams- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Dare southwest Queensland (W) vs Capalaba (W)- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Northern Tigers U20 vs UNSW FC U20- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Bulleen Lions U23 vs North Geelong Warriors U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Lions FC U23 vs Brisbane Olympic FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Port Melbourne vs Hume City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Siheung City vs Daejeon Korail- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Daegu FC II vs Yangpyeong- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Geoje Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Armadale SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Balcatta FC vs Bayswater City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Logan Lightning (W) vs Moreton City Excelsior (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast city (W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- PCYC Parramatta Eagles vs Camden Tigers SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Sydney University vs South Coast Flame FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kaiho Bank vs Kawasoe Club- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Garelli United vs Manila Montet- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kingsley Westside vs Mandurah City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Subiaco AFC vs Sorrento F.C.- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gosnells City vs Joondalup United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Murdoch Uni Melville vs UWA-Nedlands FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Rocking ham City vs Dianella White Eagles- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- St George City FA U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Nepean FC U20 vs Inter Lions U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions U20 vs SD Raiders U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Dulwich Hill U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Samford Ranges vs Maroochydore Swans FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Western United FC NPL vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Cockburn City vs Willip- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Elkameni Warriors vs Nasarawa United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-06-08 07:15:00
Iceland vs Turkey 2 - 1 Jun 11 2019
via: Matches
Turkey vs Iceland 1 - 0 Oct 13 2015
via: Matches
Iceland U19 vs Turkey U19 2 - 1 Nov 14 2018
via: Matches
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
Turkey U19 vs Iceland U19 2 - 1 Oct 08 2016
via: Matches
UEFA European U-19 Football Championship
Turkey U19 vs Iceland U19 7 - 3 Oct 07 2014
via: Matches
Turkey U17 vs Iceland U17 3 - 0 Mar 10 2018
via: Matches
UEFA European U-17 Football Championship
Iceland vs Turkey 3 - 0 Sep 09 2014
via: Matches
Iceland vs Turkey 2 - 0 Oct 09 2016
via: Matches
FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA)