- Bruhl SG vs Zurich B team- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hafnarfjordur (W) vs Vikingur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow (W) vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik II Zabrze- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- GAIS vs Hacken- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Manchester City vs Manchester United- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs IF Karlstad Fotboll- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falkenberg vs Oskarshamns AIK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- PEPO Lappeenranta vs PPJ Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- EBK vs HJS Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- TP47 Tornio vs GBK Kokkola- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Notodden FK vs Orn-Horten- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hodd vs Kvik Halden- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Grotta Seltjarnarnes vs Leiknir Reykjavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Celtic FC vs Glasgow Rangers- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- JDFS Alberts vs Saldus SS/Leevon- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Husqvarna vs Bergdalens IK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- IF Lodde vs IFK Karlshamn- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falu BS FK vs Skiljebo SK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Sandvikens AIK FK vs Enkoping- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ytterhogdal IK vs IFK Ostersunds- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Gottne IF vs Froso IF- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ockero vs Varbergs GIF FK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Odense BK (W) vs Naestved HG (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Nasaf Qarshi vs Dinamo Samarqand- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Keflavik (W) vs Trottur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Tindastoll Neisti (W) vs Thor KA Akureyri (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Gawin Sleza Wroclaw vs Odra Bytom Odrzanski- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Ellidi vs UMF Sindri Hofn- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Skjold vs Tarnby FF- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hedensted vs Ringkobing- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Aland United (W) vs PK-35 RY (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- FC Mendrisio Stabio vs SV Hongg- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Lugano U21 vs FC Luzern U21- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Bavois vs Bulle- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- FC Munsingen vs SV Muttenz- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Taverne vs Freienbach- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Servette U21 vs Young Boys U21- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
Tombense vs Pouso Alegre 2 - 0 Apr 25 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Tombense vs Pouso Alegre 1 - 1 Jan 26 2022
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre vs Tombense 1 - 2 Jan 28 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Ypiranga(RS) vs Pouso Alegre 4 - 1 Jul 16 2023
via: Matches
Pouso Alegre vs America MG 1 - 2 Mar 06 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre vs Aparecidense GO 0 - 1 Jul 22 2023
via: Matches
Cruzeiro (MG) vs Pouso Alegre Mar 13 2022
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Pouso Alegre vs Manaus (AM) 0 - 1 Aug 05 2023
via: Matches