- CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt vs FFV Sportfreunde 04- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- HooGee vs FC Espoo- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Atlantis FC/Akatemia vs Gnistan Ogeli- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- PPJ/Ruoholahti vs EsPa- 2024-05-23 17:20:00
- Austria U17 vs Wales U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Cyprus U17 vs Srbija C.Gora U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SC Preussen Munster II vs SV Westfalia Rhynern- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Werder Bremen III vs TuS Schwachhausen- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SVGO Bremen vs SC Borgfeld- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Canuelas FC Reserves vs CS Dock Sud Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ashdod MS U19- 2024-05-23 17:40:00
- Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor- 2024-05-23 17:45:00
- Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ittihad vs Dhamk- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Abha vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Ahli SFC- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Shabab- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Wehda- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Riyadh vs Al-Nassr- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Palmeiras SP (W) vs Ferroviaria SP (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) vs Grotta (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Gimnasia LP Reserves vs Racing Club Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Deportivo Riestra Reserves vs Atletico Tucuman Reserve- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Cercle Brugge II vs Sporting Hasselt- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Instituto AC Cordoba II vs Argentinos Jrs Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Platense Reserves vs Godoy Cruz Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Union Santa Fe Reserves vs Lanus Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Stade d Abidjan vs Racing d'Abidjan- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- All Boys Reserves vs CA San Telmo Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- America MG U20 (W) vs Atletico Mineiro U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Sport Recife U20 (W) vs Fluminense RJ U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Santos FC U20 (W) vs Sao Paulo U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- AA Carapebus U20 vs 7 de Abril U20- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Bonsucesso U20 vs Campo Grande AC U20- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Merelbeke vs Lyra-Lierse Berlaar- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
UiTM FC vs Terengganu B 2 - 3 Jun 27 2018
via: Matches
Terengganu B vs UiTM FC 1 - 0 May 03 2019
via: Matches
UiTM FC vs Terengganu 4 - 0 Apr 14 2017
via: Matches
Terengganu U20 vs UiTM U21 3 - 0 May 18 2017
via: Matches
UiTM FC vs Terengganu 1 - 2 Mar 21 2019
via: Matches
UiTM FC vs Terengganu B Jun 25 2022
via: Matches
Terengganu U21 vs UiTM U21 1 - 0 Apr 09 2018
via: Matches
Terengganu B vs UiTM FC 2 - 3 Feb 23 2018
via: Matches