- Ittihad Kalba vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- New City FC vs Kundemba FC- 2024-05-25 13:15:00
- Krylya Sovetov vs FK Nizhny Novgorod- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Krasnodar vs Dynamo Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- CSKA Moscow vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rubin Kazan vs FK Sochi- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Gazovik Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Zenit St. Petersburg vs Rostov FK- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Baltika Kaliningrad vs Lokomotiv Moscow- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Fakel vs Terek Grozny- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- ADO '20 vs Quick Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Katwijk vs HHC Hardenberg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- AFC vs FC Lisse- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Koninklijke HFC vs Almere City Youth- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Rijnsburgse Boys vs Noordwijk- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- GVVV Veenendaal vs Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Excelsior Maassluis vs ACV Assen- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- De Treffers vs Spakenburg- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Scheveningen vs Kozakken Boys- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Valerenga (W) vs Aasane (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- FC Noah vs FC West Armenia- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Shirak vs FC Pyunik- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Nordsjaelland (W) vs Fortuna Hjorring (W)- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Harkemase Boys vs VV Sint Bavo- 2024-05-25 13:30:00
- Energie Cottbus vs SV Babelsberg 03- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Rot-Weiss Essen vs Rot-Weiss Oberhausen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Dynamo Dresden vs Erzgebirge Aue- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Vfr Aalen- 2024-05-25 13:45:00
- Bruhl SG vs Zurich B team- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Hafnarfjordur (W) vs Vikingur Reykjavik (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Thor Akureyri vs Keflavik- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Chertanovo Moscow (W) vs Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala vs Gornik II Zabrze- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- HJK Helsinki vs Ilves Tampere- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- GAIS vs Hacken- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Manchester City vs Manchester United- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Assyriska United IK vs IF Karlstad Fotboll- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- Falkenberg vs Oskarshamns AIK- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- PEPO Lappeenranta vs PPJ Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
- EBK vs HJS Akatemia- 2024-05-25 14:00:00
Slavoj Kolovec vs Domazlice 2 - 3 Jul 31 2011
via: Matches
Slavoj Kolovec vs FK Kraluv Dvur 1 - 4 Jul 24 2010
via: Matches
Spartak Chrast vs Slavoj Kolovec 0 - 5 Jul 23 2011
via: Matches
Slavoj Kolovec vs TJ Susice Fotbal 1 - 3 Jul 20 2014
via: Matches
Slavoj Vysehrad vs Stechovice 1 - 2 May 10 2017
via: Matches
Slavoj Vysehrad vs Litomerice 1 - 0 Sep 24 2016
via: Matches
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga
TeslaStropkov vs Slavoj Trebisov May 07 2017
via: Matches
Litomerice vs Slavoj Vysehrad 3 - 2 Apr 22 2017
via: Matches
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga