- Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Progresso da Lunda Sul- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Emmen vs NAC Breda- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Michalovce vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- ES du Sahel vs Stade tunisien- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- S. Joao Ver vs Pevidem SC- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Limianos vs Amarante- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Vitoria Setubal vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Espoir Rogba vs E. M. Mahdia- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CO Medenine vs AS Gabes- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- SC Moknine vs Jerba Midoun- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- FC Bihor Oradea vs ACSO Filiasi- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud vs Sighetu Marmatiei- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Afumati vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Focsani- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Gedania Gdansk II vs Gryf Wejherowo- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Stade Renard de Melong vs Union Douala- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Wurzburger Kickers vs Ingolstadt- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Kickers Offenbach- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Verl- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Unia Turza Slaska vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs FK MAS Taborsko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vyskov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Chrudim- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Opava vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- FK Graffin Vlasim vs Brno- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Dukla Prague vs Sparta Praha B- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Hodonin Sardice vs TJ Tatran Bohunice- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Slovan Rosice vs Zlinsko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Frydlant vs Blansko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Zivanice vs SK Zapy- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Tukums-2000 vs Rigas Futbola skola- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Kozarmisleny SE vs Nyiregyhaza- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- NK Varteks Varazdin vs ZNK Osijek- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- El Daklyeh vs El Mokawloon El Arab- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
Siquinala FC Reserves vs Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves 5 - 2 Jan 19 2020
via: Matches
Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves vs Santa Lucia FC Reserves 2 - 1 Jan 29 2020
via: Matches
Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves vs Club Comunicaciones Reserves 0 - 0 Dec 05 2019
via: Matches
Deportivo Iztapa Reserves vs Siquinala FC Reserves 3 - 1 Feb 09 2020
via: Matches
Xelaju Reserves vs Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves Feb 01 2020
via: Matches
Antigua GFC Reserves vs Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves 3 - 0 Mar 15 2020
via: Matches
Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves vs CSD Municipal Reserves 2 - 3 Feb 05 2020
via: Matches
Deportivo Sanarate FC Reserves vs Guastatoya Reserves 2 - 2 Oct 24 2019
via: Matches