- Honka Espoo vs TPV Tampere- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- SJK Akatemia B vs Kuopion Elo- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Jakobstads Bollklubb vs OTP- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Futura Porvoo vs Lahden Reipas- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Strindheim IL vs Alta- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- SK Brann (W) vs Stabaek (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Lyn (W) vs Kolbotn (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Hvidovre IF vs Lyngby- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Randers FC vs Vejle- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Viborg vs Odense BK- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Avangard vs Mashuk-KMV- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Dinamo Briansk vs FK Kaluga- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Banik Most-Sous vs FK Prepere- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Afturelding vs Grindavik- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Metta/LU Riga vs Grobina- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Hegelmann Litauen vs Dziugas Telsiai- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Karagumruk vs Samsunspor- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- PDRM vs Penang- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Orlando Pirates vs Supersport United- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Moroka Swallows vs Royal AM- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Mamelodi Sundowns vs Cape Town City- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Polokwane City FC vs TS Galaxy- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Cape Town Spurs vs Kaizer Chiefs- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- AmaZulu vs Lamontville Golden Arrows- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Richards Bay vs Stellenbosch FC- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Chippa United vs Sekhukhune United- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Jarfalla vs FC Gute- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- IFK Norrkoping DFK (W) vs Linkopings (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Eskilstuna United (W) vs Alingsas (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- FK Riteriai vs FK Minija- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Chicken Inn vs Chegutu Pirates- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Garbarnia Krakow vs Podlasie Biala Podlaska- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Swidniczanka Swidnik vs Podhale Nowy Targ- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Shelbourne (W) vs Cork City (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- HPS (W) vs PK Keski Uusimaa (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Ilves Tampere (W) vs KuPs (W)- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Aalesund FK B vs Funnefoss/Vormsund- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Sandnes B vs Mandalskameratene- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
- Byasen Toppfot vs Tiller- 2024-05-25 13:00:00
Meitoku Gijuku High School U18 vs Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 4 - 3 Jun 26 2010
via: Matches
Kagawanishi High School U18 vs Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 0 - 1 Jul 10 2010
via: Matches
Technical High School U18 vs Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 4 - 3 Nov 27 2010
via: Matches
Tokushima Vortis U18 vs Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 3 - 2 Dec 18 2010
via: Matches
Ehime FC U18 vs Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 7 - 1 Nov 20 2010
via: Matches
Shimonoseki central Tokushima High SchoolU18 vs Kochi Gakuen Hight School U18 2 - 1 Jul 17 2010
via: Matches
Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 vs Tokushima Municipal High School U18 7 - 1 May 15 2010
via: Matches
Tokushima Vortis U18 vs Ehime Prefecture Saibi High SchoolU18 2 - 2 Apr 29 2010
via: Matches
Hiroshima Sanyo High School U18 vs Shimonoseki Central Technical High School U18 0 - 0 May 15 2010
via: Matches