- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Jiangsu Wuxi (W) vs Shanghai RCB (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Beijing Yuhong Xiushan (W) vs Hainan Qiongzhong (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Wuhan Jianghan (W) vs Changchun Masses Properties (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Caboolture FC vs Logan Lightning- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- North Lakes United vs Pine Hills- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Albania U19 vs Kosovo U19- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Samoa (w)U17 vs Tonga (w)U17 1 - 4 Jan 16 2016
via: Matches
Samoa U23 vs Tonga U23 3 - 0 Aug 28 2023
via: Matches
OFC Olympic Qualifying Tournament
Samoa U19(w) vs Tonga U19(w) 1 - 1 Jul 14 2017
via: Matches
Tonga (w) U20 vs Samoa (w) U20 3 - 3 Oct 03 2015
via: Matches
Samoa (W) vs Tonga (W) 4 - 1 Nov 24 2023
via: Matches
Samoa U17 vs Tonga U17 3 - 2 Jan 24 2013
via: Matches
Tonga vs Samoa 0 - 3 Sep 04 2015
via: Matches
FIFA World Cup qualification (OFC)
Tonga U19(W) vs Samoa U19(W) 1 - 3 Jun 24 2023
via: Matches