- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Metro United FC Reserv...- 2024-06-08 05:15:00
- Green Gully U23 vs Heidelberg United U23- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Salisbury United vs West Torrens Birkalla- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- West Adelaide SC vs Western Strikers SC- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Fulham United FC vs Cumberland United FC- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Adelaide City (W) vs Adelaide University (W)- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Caboolture FC U23 vs Logan Lightning U23- 2024-06-08 05:45:00
- Bentleigh Greens (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Mokpo City vs Busan Transportation Corporation- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras FC- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs U23 vs Ipswich FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve- 2024-06-08 06:15:00
- Dandenong Thunder U23 vs Altona Magic U23- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City Demons- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City vs Macarthur Rams- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Dare southwest Queensland (W) vs Capalaba (W)- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Northern Tigers U20 vs UNSW FC U20- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Bulleen Lions U23 vs North Geelong Warriors U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Lions FC U23 vs Brisbane Olympic FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Port Melbourne vs Hume City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Siheung City vs Daejeon Korail- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Daegu FC II vs Yangpyeong- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Geoje Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Armadale SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Balcatta FC vs Bayswater City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Logan Lightning (W) vs Moreton City Excelsior (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast city (W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- PCYC Parramatta Eagles vs Camden Tigers SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Sydney University vs South Coast Flame FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kaiho Bank vs Kawasoe Club- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Garelli United vs Manila Montet- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
SV Todesfelde vs Eutin 08 Sep 04 2016
via: Matches
Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde 1 - 1 Aug 21 2018
via: Matches
SV Todesfelde vs Eutin 08 Nov 18 2018
via: Matches
SV Todesfelde vs Eutin 08 6 - 0 Nov 28 2021
via: Matches
Eutin 08 vs SV Todesfelde Mar 12 2017
via: Matches
Eutin 08 vs Havelse 3 - 2 Mar 24 2018
via: Matches
Hannover 96 Am vs Eutin 08 2 - 0 May 01 2018
via: Matches
Havelse vs Eutin 08 3 - 2 Oct 01 2017
via: Matches