- Bentleigh Greens (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Mokpo City vs Busan Transportation Corporation- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras FC- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs U23 vs Ipswich FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve- 2024-06-08 06:15:00
- Dandenong Thunder U23 vs Altona Magic U23- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Sutherland Sharks vs Blacktown City Demons- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Hake Ya Dong in Sydney City vs Macarthur Rams- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Dare southwest Queensland (W) vs Capalaba (W)- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Northern Tigers U20 vs UNSW FC U20- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
- Bulleen Lions U23 vs North Geelong Warriors U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Lions FC U23 vs Brisbane Olympic FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Port Melbourne vs Hume City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Siheung City vs Daejeon Korail- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Daegu FC II vs Yangpyeong- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Geoje Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Armadale SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Balcatta FC vs Bayswater City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Logan Lightning (W) vs Moreton City Excelsior (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast city (W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- PCYC Parramatta Eagles vs Camden Tigers SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Sydney University vs South Coast Flame FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kaiho Bank vs Kawasoe Club- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Garelli United vs Manila Montet- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kingsley Westside vs Mandurah City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Subiaco AFC vs Sorrento F.C.- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gosnells City vs Joondalup United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Murdoch Uni Melville vs UWA-Nedlands FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Rocking ham City vs Dianella White Eagles- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- St George City FA U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Nepean FC U20 vs Inter Lions U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions U20 vs SD Raiders U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Dulwich Hill U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
SS Balti (w) vs FC Noroc (w) 1 - 10 Jun 10 2012
via: Matches
PK-35 (W) vs FC Noroc (w) 6 - 0 Aug 11 2012
via: Matches
FC Noroc (w) vs FC NSA Sofia (w) 0 - 1 Aug 28 2017
via: Matches
FC Noroc (w) vs ZNK Osijek (w) 1 - 11 Aug 16 2012
via: Matches
FC Belceanka (w) vs FC Noroc (w) 2 - 1 Nov 15 2018
via: Matches
FC Noroc (w) vs SS Ciobruciu (w) 2 - 1 May 23 2018
via: Matches
Moldovan women's football league
FC Noroc (w) vs FC Belceanka (w) 0 - 0 Nov 15 2017
via: Matches
FC Noroc (w) vs Benfica (w) 0 - 3 Aug 16 2015
via: Matches