- CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv- 2024-05-23 14:45:00
- Ukraine U17 vs Czech Republic U17- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Denmark U17 vs Croatia U17- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FK Auda Riga vs Jelgava- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FC Nomme United vs Trans Narva- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Kolkheti Poti- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Argentino de Rosario Reserves vs Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- General Lamadrid Reserves vs CA Ituzaingo Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Ferrocarril Midland Reserves vs Villa San Carlos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Los Andes Reserves vs CSD Flandria Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Bukola Babes vs Kebbi Utd- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Real Pilar Reserves vs CA Claypole Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- JIPPO vs PK-35 Vantaa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- MP MIKELI vs Jaro- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KaPa vs SJK Akatemia- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KuPS (Youth) vs OLS Oulu- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- JaPS B vs Mypa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Gyori Dozsa (W) vs Ferencvarosi TC (W)- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Kultsu Lappeenranta vs LAUTP- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- HAPK vs MP II- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- NK Nafta vs Radomlje- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Pomorac vs NK Kraljevica- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- NK Nafta vs Radomlje- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Borac Banja Luka vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Zamalek vs Future FC- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- East Riffa vs Malkia- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Al Hidd vs Al-Ittihad(BHR)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Mauritania U20 (W) vs Guinea U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Sola vs Vidar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- FC Haka Juniors vs Tampereen Peli Toverit- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Yupanqui Reserves vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves vs Defensores Unidos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- CA Atlas Reserves vs CA Lugano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- ZFK Spartak Subotica (W) vs LASK Crvena Zvezda (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Atletico Fenix Reserves vs Sportivo Italiano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Toure Kunda Footpro vs Kaffrine- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Odra Miasteczko Slaskie vs MKS Czarni Pyskowice- 2024-05-23 16:15:00
- Backa Topola vs FK Napredak Krusevac- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
Recreativo Huelva vs Lorca Deportiva FC 2 - 1 Oct 02 2005
via: Matches
Recreativo Huelva vs Lorca Deportiva FC 4 - 0 May 23 2021
via: Matches
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Mar 05 2006
via: Matches
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Apr 25 2021
via: Matches
Lorca Deportiva FC vs Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 Sep 17 2017
via: Matches
Recreativo Huelva vs Lorca Deportiva FC 1 - 2 Feb 04 2018
via: Matches
La Hoya Lorca CF vs Recreativo Huelva 1 - 0 Apr 16 2017
via: Matches
Recreativo Huelva vs La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 Apr 17 2016
via: Matches