- Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- West Torrens Birkalla (W) vs Metropolis United (W)- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- OConnor Knights vs Monaro Panthers- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Jiangsu Wuxi (W) vs Shanghai RCB (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Beijing Yuhong Xiushan (W) vs Hainan Qiongzhong (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Wuhan Jianghan (W) vs Changchun Masses Properties (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Caboolture FC vs Logan Lightning- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- North Lakes United vs Pine Hills- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Albania U19 vs Kosovo U19- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Orlando Pirates vs Zamalek 4 - 1 Aug 17 2013
via: Matches
Zamalek vs Orlando Pirates 2 - 1 Sep 01 2013
via: Matches
Orlando Pirates vs Zamalek 1 - 2 Jul 11 2015
via: Matches
Zamalek vs Orlando Pirates 4 - 1 Sep 13 2015
via: Matches
AmaZulu vs Orlando Pirates 0 - 1 Aug 07 2010
via: Matches
Orlando Pirates vs Al-Hilal 2 - 0 Apr 21 2006
via: Matches
Al-Hilal vs Orlando Pirates 3 - 1 May 06 2006
via: Matches
Enyimba vs Orlando Pirates 1 - 1 Jul 30 2006
via: Matches