- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lucksta IF vs Kiruna FF- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Bulls Academy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Inter Lions- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Bankstown United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn 1 - 0 Apr 23 2017
via: Matches
HB Torshavn (W) vs NSI Runavik (W) 2 - 1 Jun 23 2023
via: Matches
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
NSI Runavik (w) vs HB Torshavn (w) 5 - 2 Jun 19 2021
via: Matches
Faroe Islands Women Premier League
NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn 2 - 0 Jun 19 2010
via: Matches
NSI Runavik vs HB Torshavn Oct 26 2013
via: Matches
NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn 4 - 2 Sep 12 2020
via: Matches
NSI Runavik vs B36 Torshavn 4 - 3 Aug 03 2010
via: Matches
HB Torshavn vs NSI Runavik 2 - 2 Nov 21 2021
via: Matches