- Yangon United FC (W) vs Ayeyawady Utd (W)- 2024-06-10 09:30:00
- Irkutsk vs Saturn Moscow- 2024-06-10 10:00:00
- Beyond Limits vs Ikorodu City FC- 2024-06-10 10:00:00
- China U19 vs South Korea U19- 2024-06-10 11:35:00
- Stromsgodset B vs Stabaek B- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Thimphu City vs RTC FC- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Ukraine U23 vs Japan U19- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Nasarawa United vs Sokoto United FC- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Madagascar vs Mali- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Somalia vs Botswana- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- IA Sud America vs Oriental- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- CA River Plate Reserves vs Atletico Fenix Reserve- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Albion fc Reserves- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Kazakhstan U19 vs Turkey U19- 2024-06-10 14:00:00
- Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- Maracaneiros U19 vs Tigres U19- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- El Kanemi Warriors vs Sporting Supreme FC- 2024-06-10 15:15:00
- AS Police (Niamey) vs Tagour PC- 2024-06-10 15:30:00
- ES Setif vs Paradou AC- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Guinea Bissau vs Egypt- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Benin vs Nigeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Uganda vs Algeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Czech Republic vs North Macedonia- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Italy U21 vs Panama U23- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Mollasani- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes krman- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Moldova U19 vs Azerbaijan U19- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Gambia Ports Authority vs Jam City- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Elite United vs Immigration FC- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Valerenga B vs Follo- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Northern Ireland U19 vs Slovakia U19- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
Londrina EC (Youth) vs Apucarana SC U20 2 - 0 May 04 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Apucarana/PR U19 vs Londrina (PR) U19 1 - 3 Jun 07 2017
via: Matches
Londrina (PR) U19 vs Apucarana/PR U19 3 - 2 Jul 22 2017
via: Matches
Apucarana SC U20 vs Patriotas PR Youth 2 - 1 Apr 05 2024
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Apucarana SC U20 vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 1 - 1 May 09 2024
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Apucarana SC U20 vs Operario Ferroviario PR Youth 1 - 1 Jun 14 2023
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Parana Clube (Youth) vs Apucarana SC U20 2 - 3 Apr 27 2024
via: Matches
Brazil national youth (U20) Football Championship
Londrina EC (Youth) vs Timon ECMA Youth 2 - 1 Jan 11 2020
via: Matches