- Stromsgodset B vs Stabaek B- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Thimphu City vs RTC FC- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Ukraine U23 vs Japan U19- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Nasarawa United vs Sokoto United FC- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Madagascar vs Mali- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Somalia vs Botswana- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- IA Sud America vs Oriental- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- CA River Plate Reserves vs Atletico Fenix Reserve- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Albion fc Reserves- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Kazakhstan U19 vs Turkey U19- 2024-06-10 14:00:00
- Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- Maracaneiros U19 vs Tigres U19- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- El Kanemi Warriors vs Sporting Supreme FC- 2024-06-10 15:15:00
- AS Police (Niamey) vs Tagour PC- 2024-06-10 15:30:00
- ES Setif vs Paradou AC- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Guinea Bissau vs Egypt- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Benin vs Nigeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Uganda vs Algeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Czech Republic vs North Macedonia- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Italy U21 vs Panama U23- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Mollasani- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes krman- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Moldova U19 vs Azerbaijan U19- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Gambia Ports Authority vs Jam City- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Elite United vs Immigration FC- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Valerenga B vs Follo- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Northern Ireland U19 vs Slovakia U19- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Niteroiense vs EC Vera Cruz RJ- 2024-06-10 17:45:00
- Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
- Deportivo Espanol vs Club Lujan- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
Three Teams Advanced into the Second Qualifying Round
via: News
Dudelange and Valletta comfortably reached the second qualifying round, but the qualifying process of Linfield FC is much harder if it were not for that penalty-kick.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/557/Three-Teams-Advanced-into-the-Second-Qualifying-Round
The Third Qualifying Round Picture of UEFA Champions League is Clearer
via: News
At present, the third qualifying round picture unveiled gradually that FC Basel 1893 VS Molde FK, HJK Helsinki VS Celtic FC and FC Slovan Liberec VS CFR 1907 Cluj.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/661/The-Third-Qualifying-Round-Picture-of-UEFA-Champions-League-is-Clearer
Dinamo Zagreb vs Zagreb
via: Highlights
Dinamo Zagreb 6 - 0 NK Zagreb
Croatia • 1. Hnl
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/723145/Dinamo-Zagreb-vs-Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb vs ZNK Osijek
via: Highlights
Rijeka vs Dinamo Zagreb
via: Highlights
Rijeka 3 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/723164/Rijeka-vs-Dinamo-Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva
via: Highlights
MAXtv Prva Liga, Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Lokomotiva, 30.11.2012.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/723217/Dinamo-Zagreb-vs-NK-Lokomotiva
FK Drita vs FC Vardar Skopje
via: Highlights
Drita - Vardar 0-1 Prva MFL 04.12.2012
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/759509/FK-Drita-vs-FC-Vardar-Skopje
FC Vardar Skopje vs FK Shkendija 79
via: Highlights
FC Vardar Skopje 6-1 FK Shkendija 79
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/759524/FC-Vardar-Skopje-vs-FK-Shkendija-79
Maribor vs Dinamo Zagreb
via: Highlights
Dinamo Zagreb beat NK Maribor 1-0 in their Champions League - Qualification match at the Ljudski vrt in Maribor.
Dinamo Zagreb's goalscorer was Tonel (12'). NK Maribor's starting line-up was Handanovic, Rajcevic, Mejac, Arghus, Cvijanovic, Mertelj, Filipovic, Milec, Ibraimi, Tavares and Beric while Dinamo Zagreb lined up with Kelava, Šimunic, Tonel, Vida, Ibáñez, Pivaric, Sammir, Ademi, Badelj, Cop and Beciraj.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/767402/Maribor-vs-Dinamo-Zagreb
Dynamo Kyiv vs Dinamo Zagreb
via: Highlights
Dynamo Kiev beat Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 in their Champions League - Group Stage match at the NSK Olimpijs'kyj in Kyiv.
Dynamo Kiev's goals were scored by Gusev (3') and Pivaric (og 33'). Dynamo Kiev's starting line-up was Shovkovskiy, Khacheridi, Mikhalik, Taiwo, Silva, Veloso, Vukojevic, Gusev, Yarmolenko, Brown and Kranjcar while Dinamo Zagreb lined up with Kelava, Simunic, Tonel, Pivaric, Vida, Ademi, Calello, Kovacic, Brozovic, Beqiraj and Sammir.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/775748/Dynamo-Kyiv-vs-Dinamo-Zagreb