- Ukraine U23 vs Japan U19- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Nasarawa United vs Sokoto United FC- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Madagascar vs Mali- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Somalia vs Botswana- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- IA Sud America vs Oriental- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- CA River Plate Reserves vs Atletico Fenix Reserve- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Albion fc Reserves- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Kazakhstan U19 vs Turkey U19- 2024-06-10 14:00:00
- Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- Maracaneiros U19 vs Tigres U19- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- El Kanemi Warriors vs Sporting Supreme FC- 2024-06-10 15:15:00
- AS Police (Niamey) vs Tagour PC- 2024-06-10 15:30:00
- ES Setif vs Paradou AC- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Guinea Bissau vs Egypt- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Benin vs Nigeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Uganda vs Algeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Czech Republic vs North Macedonia- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Italy U21 vs Panama U23- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Mollasani- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes krman- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Moldova U19 vs Azerbaijan U19- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Gambia Ports Authority vs Jam City- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Elite United vs Immigration FC- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Valerenga B vs Follo- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Northern Ireland U19 vs Slovakia U19- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Niteroiense vs EC Vera Cruz RJ- 2024-06-10 17:45:00
- Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
- Deportivo Espanol vs Club Lujan- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
- Banfield (W) vs Boca Juniors (W)- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
- Claypole vs Mercedes- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
Penapolense vs Jabaquara SP 2 - 0 Aug 12 2023
via: Matches
Jabaquara SP vs Penapolense 1 - 1 Aug 05 2023
via: Matches
Penapolense vs Jabaquara SP Feb 24 2024
via: Matches
Jabaquara SP vs XV de Jau 0 - 1 Feb 21 2024
via: Matches
XV Jau/SP vs Jabaquara SP 2 - 0 Jul 31 2016
via: Matches
Jabaquara SP vs XV Jau/SP 0 - 3 Aug 21 2016
via: Matches
Jabaquara SP vs AA Itarare 1 - 1 May 19 2018
via: Matches
Jabaquara SP vs Elosport SP 0 - 0 May 27 2018
via: Matches