- Borac Banja Luka vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Zamalek vs Future FC- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- East Riffa vs Malkia- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Al Hidd vs Al-Ittihad(BHR)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Mauritania U20 (W) vs Guinea U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Sola vs Vidar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- FC Haka Juniors vs Tampereen Peli Toverit- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Yupanqui Reserves vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves vs Defensores Unidos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- CA Atlas Reserves vs CA Lugano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- ZFK Spartak Subotica (W) vs LASK Crvena Zvezda (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Atletico Fenix Reserves vs Sportivo Italiano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Toure Kunda Footpro vs Kaffrine- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Odra Miasteczko Slaskie vs MKS Czarni Pyskowice- 2024-05-23 16:15:00
- Backa Topola vs FK Napredak Krusevac- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- VPS Vaasa-J vs Narpes Kraft II- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles- 2024-05-23 16:45:00
- Orebro vs Utsiktens BK- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Oddevold- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- IK Brage vs Degerfors IF- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Norrby IF vs FC Trollhattan- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Kaiserslautern (Youth) vs FC Bitburg- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- ACE vs Ylojarvi United- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- TUS Bovinghausen 04 vs Adams Sam Beek- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt vs FFV Sportfreunde 04- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- HooGee vs FC Espoo- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Atlantis FC/Akatemia vs Gnistan Ogeli- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- PPJ/Ruoholahti vs EsPa- 2024-05-23 17:20:00
- Austria U17 vs Wales U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Cyprus U17 vs Srbija C.Gora U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SC Preussen Munster II vs SV Westfalia Rhynern- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Werder Bremen III vs TuS Schwachhausen- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SVGO Bremen vs SC Borgfeld- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
Gaziantepspor vs Antalyaspor 3 - 1 May 02 2012
via: Matches
Gaziantepspor vs Antalyaspor 2 - 0 May 19 2016
via: Matches
Gaziantepspor U21 vs Antalyaspor U21 0 - 3 Jan 15 2017
via: Matches
Antalyaspor vs Gaziantepspor 1 - 4 Oct 04 2008
via: Matches
Gaziantepspor U23 vs Antalyaspor U23 1 - 0 Oct 15 2012
via: Matches
Antalyaspor U21 vs Gaziantepspor U21 1 - 2 Dec 26 2015
via: Matches
Antalyaspor U23 vs Gaziantepspor U23 3 - 3 Nov 14 2011
via: Matches
Gaziantepspor vs Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Aug 24 2013
via: Matches