- Etoile Metlaoui vs Olympique de Beja- 2024-05-23 14:30:00
- C.A.Bizertin vs E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa- 2024-05-23 14:30:00
- Mallorca U19 vs Atletico de Madrid U19- 2024-05-23 14:30:00
- CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv- 2024-05-23 14:45:00
- Ukraine U17 vs Czech Republic U17- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Denmark U17 vs Croatia U17- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FK Auda Riga vs Jelgava- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FC Nomme United vs Trans Narva- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi vs FC Kolkheti Poti- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Argentino de Rosario Reserves vs Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- General Lamadrid Reserves vs CA Ituzaingo Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Ferrocarril Midland Reserves vs Villa San Carlos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Los Andes Reserves vs CSD Flandria Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Bukola Babes vs Kebbi Utd- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- Real Pilar Reserves vs CA Claypole Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:00:00
- JIPPO vs PK-35 Vantaa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- MP MIKELI vs Jaro- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KaPa vs SJK Akatemia- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- KuPS (Youth) vs OLS Oulu- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- JaPS B vs Mypa- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Gyori Dozsa (W) vs Ferencvarosi TC (W)- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Kultsu Lappeenranta vs LAUTP- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- HAPK vs MP II- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- NK Nafta vs Radomlje- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Pomorac vs NK Kraljevica- 2024-05-23 15:30:00
- Borac Banja Luka vs HSK Zrinjski Mostar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Zamalek vs Future FC- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- East Riffa vs Malkia- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Al Hidd vs Al-Ittihad(BHR)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Dinamo Tbilisi vs Dinamo Batumi- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Mauritania U20 (W) vs Guinea U20 (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Sola vs Vidar- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- FC Haka Juniors vs Tampereen Peli Toverit- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Yupanqui Reserves vs Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves vs Defensores Unidos Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- CA Atlas Reserves vs CA Lugano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- ZFK Spartak Subotica (W) vs LASK Crvena Zvezda (W)- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Atletico Fenix Reserves vs Sportivo Italiano Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- E.D.P IND. Medellin vs Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
- Toure Kunda Footpro vs Kaffrine- 2024-05-23 15:59:00
Fuenlabrada vs Cadiz 1 - 0 Dec 01 2019
via: Matches
Cadiz vs Fuenlabrada 0 - 1 Jul 11 2020
via: Matches
Fuenlabrada vs Cadiz 0 - 1 Jan 06 2022
via: Matches
CD San Roque de Cadiz vs Cadiz 2 - 3 Nov 16 2016
via: Matches
Cadiz B vs CD San Roque de Cadiz 2 - 2 Sep 06 2014
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Fuenlabrada vs Coria CF 1 - 0 Jun 24 2012
via: Matches
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
Fuenlabrada vs CD Ebro 0 - 0 Mar 13 2016
via: Matches
Burgos CF vs Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Dec 11 2021
via: Matches