- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lucksta IF vs Kiruna FF- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Bulls Academy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Inter Lions- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Bankstown United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Boa Esporte Clube vs Fortaleza 0 - 2 Apr 17 2018
via: Matches
R4 Esporte Clube (W) vs Fortaleza (W) 0 - 3 Nov 15 2023
via: Matches
Fortaleza vs Boa Esporte Clube 2 - 1 Aug 18 2018
via: Matches
COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) vs North Esporte Clube 0 - 0 Nov 04 2022
via: Matches
Boa Esporte Clube vs COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 2 - 1 Mar 12 2021
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Boa Esporte Clube vs COIMBRA ESPORTE CLUBE LTDA (MG) 0 - 0 Jan 26 2020
via: Matches
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro Division 1
Boa Esporte Clube vs North Esporte Clube 0 - 1 Jun 05 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League
North Esporte Clube vs Boa Esporte Clube 3 - 1 May 18 2024
via: Matches
Brazil Mineiluo group B League