- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lucksta IF vs Kiruna FF- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Bulls Academy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Inter Lions- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Bankstown United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- GKS Nowiny vs Wierna Malogoszcz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lks Drama Zbroslawic vs Rozwoj Katowice- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mamry Gizycko vs Dobre Miasto- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski vs KS Mieszko Gniezno- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs MKS Wladyslawowo- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth) vs Przemsza Siewierz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Piast Gliwice (Youth) vs Unia Redziny- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Wisla Krakow II vs Luban Maniowy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Baltyk Gdynia vs Anioly Garczegorze- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- TJ Spoje Praha vs FC Zenit Caslav- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Moreton Bay United U23 vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Spartak Trnava (W) vs Slovan Bratislava (W)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Port Melbourne U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Grange Thistle SC vs Bayside United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Metalurh Zaporizhya vs UCSA- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- EPS Reservi vs PPJ/Ruoholahti- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 3 - 1 Sep 17 2016
via: Matches
National Primera Division Western Australia
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 0 - 2 Jul 08 2023
via: Matches
National Primera Division Western Australia
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 2 - 3 Feb 03 2013
via: Matches
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 3 - 0 Feb 17 2017
via: Matches
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 4 - 4 Feb 07 2014
via: Matches
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
Forrestfield United vs Gosnells City 4 - 3 Feb 26 2021
via: Matches
McInerney Ford Night Series Division
Forrestfield Utd Reserves vs Gosnells City Reserves 3 - 0 Jul 08 2023
via: Matches
Australia WA State League 1 Reserves
Gosnells City vs Joondalup United 1 - 1 Jun 24 2023
via: Matches
National Primera Division Western Australia