- Backa Topola vs FK Napredak Krusevac- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- VPS Vaasa-J vs Narpes Kraft II- 2024-05-23 16:30:00
- NEC Nijmegen vs Go Ahead Eagles- 2024-05-23 16:45:00
- Orebro vs Utsiktens BK- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Varbergs BoIS FC vs IK Oddevold- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- IK Brage vs Degerfors IF- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Norrby IF vs FC Trollhattan- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Lyn Oslo vs Sandnes Ulf- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Maag Tammeka- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Kaiserslautern (Youth) vs FC Bitburg- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- ACE vs Ylojarvi United- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- TUS Bovinghausen 04 vs Adams Sam Beek- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- Chacarita Juniors Reserves vs Quilmes Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:00:00
- CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More Varna- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Rot-Weiss Frankfurt vs FFV Sportfreunde 04- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- HooGee vs FC Espoo- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- Atlantis FC/Akatemia vs Gnistan Ogeli- 2024-05-23 17:15:00
- PPJ/Ruoholahti vs EsPa- 2024-05-23 17:20:00
- Austria U17 vs Wales U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Cyprus U17 vs Srbija C.Gora U17- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Ahlafors IF vs IK Gauthiod- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SC Preussen Munster II vs SV Westfalia Rhynern- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Werder Bremen III vs TuS Schwachhausen- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- SVGO Bremen vs SC Borgfeld- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Canuelas FC Reserves vs CS Dock Sud Reserves- 2024-05-23 17:30:00
- Bnei Sakhnin U19 vs Ashdod MS U19- 2024-05-23 17:40:00
- Besiktas JK vs Trabzonspor- 2024-05-23 17:45:00
- Fjolnir vs Throttur Reykjavik- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ittihad vs Dhamk- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Abha vs Al-Khaleej- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Raed vs Al-Ahli SFC- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Shabab- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Akhdoud vs Al-Wehda- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al Hilal vs Al-Tai- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Fateh vs Al-Hazm- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Feiha vs Al-Taawon- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Al-Riyadh vs Al-Nassr- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Palmeiras SP (W) vs Ferroviaria SP (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- IBV Vestmannaeyjar (W) vs Grotta (W)- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
- Gimnasia LP Reserves vs Racing Club Reserves- 2024-05-23 18:00:00
ASJ Soyaux (w) vs Fleury 91 ?w? 1 - 0 May 08 2021
via: Matches
Issy FF (w) vs Fleury 91 ?w? 0 - 1 Sep 26 2020
via: Matches
Le Havre (w) vs Fleury 91 ?w? 1 - 3 Sep 12 2020
via: Matches
Fleury 91 ?w? vs Montpellier (w) 0 - 0 Sep 05 2020
via: Matches
Dijon w vs Fleury 91 ?w? 1 - 2 Aug 29 2020
via: Matches
Reims (w) vs Fleury 91 ?w? 3 - 2 Aug 22 2020
via: Matches
Fleury 91 ?w? vs Guingamp (w) 1 - 2 Jan 12 2020
via: Matches
Fleury 91 ?w? vs Reims (w) 0 - 0 May 16 2020
via: Matches