- Robina City FC (W) vs North Lakes United (W)- 2024-06-08 04:45:00
- Essendon Royals (W) vs FC Bulleen Lions (W)- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Alamein (W) vs Heidelberg United (W)- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Avondale FC vs Moreland City- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Melbourne Heart (Youth) vs Brunswick City- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Croydon Kings vs Modbury Jets- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Sejong Gumi Sportstoto (W) vs Boeun Sangmu (W)- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Seoul Amazones (W) vs Hyundai Steel Red Angels (W)- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Boroondara vs Nunawading City- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Beaumaris vs Pascoe Vale SC- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Cockburn City Reserves vs Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Kingsley Westside Reserves vs Mandurah City FC Reserves- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Gosnells City Reserves vs Joondalup Utd Reserves- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Subiaco AFC Reserves vs Sorrento FC Reserves- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Rockingham City FC Reserves vs Dianella White Eagles Reserves- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves vs UWA-Nedlands FC R...- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Gold Coast Knights U23 vs Peninsula Power U23- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- NWS Spirit (W) vs Blacktown Spartans(W)- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- FloreatAthena U20 vs Fremantle City U20- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Perth RedStar FC U20 vs Inglewood United U20- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Balcatta U20 vs Bayswater U20- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Armadale SC U20 vs Olympic Kingsway U20- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- South Springvale SC vs Malvern City- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- Melville United vs Tauranga City United- 2024-06-08 05:00:00
- West Torrens Birkalla Reserves (W) vs Metro United FC Reserv...- 2024-06-08 05:15:00
- Green Gully U23 vs Heidelberg United U23- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Salisbury United vs West Torrens Birkalla- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Playford City Patriots vs Adelaide Blue Eagles- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- West Adelaide SC vs Western Strikers SC- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Fulham United FC vs Cumberland United FC- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Sturt Lions vs Adelaide Victory- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Adelaide City (W) vs Adelaide University (W)- 2024-06-08 05:30:00
- Caboolture FC U23 vs Logan Lightning U23- 2024-06-08 05:45:00
- Bentleigh Greens (W) vs South Melbourne (W)- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Mokpo City vs Busan Transportation Corporation- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Vipers vs Adelaide Cobras FC- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs U23 vs Ipswich FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:00:00
- Adelaide Olympic Reserve vs Adelaide Raiders SC Reserve- 2024-06-08 06:15:00
- Dandenong Thunder U23 vs Altona Magic U23- 2024-06-08 06:30:00
USC Eugendorf vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 2 - 1 Apr 19 2014
via: Matches
USC Eugendorf vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1 - 0 Oct 25 2014
via: Matches
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs USC Eugendorf 5 - 1 Jun 02 2015
via: Matches
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs USC Eugendorf 3 - 0 Mar 28 2016
via: Matches
USC Eugendorf vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 4 - 1 May 27 2017
via: Matches
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs USC Eugendorf May 27 2017
via: Matches
USC Eugendorf vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure Oct 22 2016
via: Matches
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs USC Eugendorf 1 - 1 Sep 01 2013
via: Matches