- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lucksta IF vs Kiruna FF- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dunbar Rovers FC vs Bulls Academy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nepean Football Club vs Inter Lions- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC vs Dulwich Hill SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions vs SD Raiders FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Brisbane Knights vs Springfield United- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mounties Wanderers vs Hawkesbury City SC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Inner West Hawks vs Gladesville Ryde Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hearst Neville vs Bankstown United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- GKS Nowiny vs Wierna Malogoszcz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Lks Drama Zbroslawic vs Rozwoj Katowice- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Mamry Gizycko vs Dobre Miasto- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski vs KS Mieszko Gniezno- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Jaguar Gdansk vs MKS Wladyslawowo- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth) vs Przemsza Siewierz- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Piast Gliwice (Youth) vs Unia Redziny- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Wisla Krakow II vs Luban Maniowy- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Baltyk Gdynia vs Anioly Garczegorze- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- TJ Spoje Praha vs FC Zenit Caslav- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Moreton Bay United U23 vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Spartak Trnava (W) vs Slovan Bratislava (W)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Port Melbourne U23 vs Hume City U23- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Grange Thistle SC vs Bayside United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Metalurh Zaporizhya vs UCSA- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- EPS Reservi vs PPJ/Ruoholahti- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
FC Municipal Resita vs Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 3 Apr 12 2008
via: Matches
Unirea Alba Iulia vs FC Municipal Resita 0 - 0 Oct 06 2007
via: Matches
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Scolar Resita 0 - 2 May 06 2017
via: Matches
Metalul Resita vs Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 0 Oct 24 2012
via: Matches
Unirea Alba Iulia vs Metalul Resita 0 - 3 May 03 2013
via: Matches
Scolar Resita vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia 4 - 1 Sep 30 2018
via: Matches
FC Unirea Alba Iulia vs CS Municipal Lugoj 3 - 1 Mar 01 2019
via: Matches
CS Municipal Lugoj vs FC Unirea Alba Iulia 1 - 1 Aug 24 2018
via: Matches