- China U19 vs South Korea U19- 2024-06-10 11:35:00
- Stromsgodset B vs Stabaek B- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Thimphu City vs RTC FC- 2024-06-10 12:00:00
- Ukraine U23 vs Japan U19- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Nasarawa United vs Sokoto United FC- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves vs Wanderers FC Reserve- 2024-06-10 12:30:00
- Madagascar vs Mali- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Somalia vs Botswana- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Equatorial Guinea vs Malawi- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- IA Sud America vs Oriental- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- CA River Plate Reserves vs Atletico Fenix Reserve- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Defensor Sporting Reserve vs Albion fc Reserves- 2024-06-10 13:00:00
- Kazakhstan U19 vs Turkey U19- 2024-06-10 14:00:00
- Amarante vs Vitoria Setubal- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- Maracaneiros U19 vs Tigres U19- 2024-06-10 15:00:00
- El Kanemi Warriors vs Sporting Supreme FC- 2024-06-10 15:15:00
- AS Police (Niamey) vs Tagour PC- 2024-06-10 15:30:00
- ES Setif vs Paradou AC- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Guinea Bissau vs Egypt- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Benin vs Nigeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Uganda vs Algeria- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Czech Republic vs North Macedonia- 2024-06-10 15:59:00
- Italy U21 vs Panama U23- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Damash Gilan FC vs Saipa- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Ario Eslamshahr vs Esteghlal Mollasani- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Mes Soongoun Varzaghan vs Mes krman- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Masjed Soleyman FC vs Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Naft Gachsaran vs Shahrdari Astara- 2024-06-10 16:15:00
- Moldova U19 vs Azerbaijan U19- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Gambia Ports Authority vs Jam City- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Elite United vs Immigration FC- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Team Rhino FC vs TMT FA- 2024-06-10 16:30:00
- Valerenga B vs Follo- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- FBK Balkan vs IFK Hassleholm- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Northern Ireland U19 vs Slovakia U19- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Oppsal vs Mjondalen IF B- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Start Kristiansand B vs Vindbjart- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Danubio Reserves- 2024-06-10 17:00:00
- Niteroiense vs EC Vera Cruz RJ- 2024-06-10 17:45:00
- Centro Espanol vs El Porvenir- 2024-06-10 18:00:00
FC Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea 4 - 0 Jul 21 2021
via: Matches
FC Bihor Oradea vs FC Timisoara May 12 2013
via: Matches
FC Bihor Oradea vs CFR Timisoara 2 - 1 Mar 14 2009
via: Matches
FC Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea 2 - 0 Aug 19 2011
via: Matches
CFR Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 0 Aug 30 2008
via: Matches
CFR Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0 May 24 2008
via: Matches
FC Timisoara vs FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0 Jul 15 2011
via: Matches
FC Bihor Oradea vs CFR Timisoara 1 - 0 Nov 24 2007
via: Matches