- Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Dubai United vs Dubba Al-Husun- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Al-Thaid vs Masfut- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Al Oruba (UAE) vs Al-Hamriyah- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Ahli Al-Fujirah- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Al-Sharjah U21 vs Ajman Club U21- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 vs Hatta Dubai U21- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 vs Emirates Club U21- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Khor Fakkan U21 vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21- 2024-05-25 14:15:00
- Kabuscorp do Palanca vs Progresso da Lunda Sul- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Emmen vs NAC Breda- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Michalovce vs FC Artmedia Petrzalka- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- ES du Sahel vs Stade tunisien- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- S. Joao Ver vs Pevidem SC- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Limianos vs Amarante- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Vitoria Setubal vs Lusitano GC Moncarapachense- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Espoir Rogba vs E. M. Mahdia- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CO Medenine vs AS Gabes- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- SC Moknine vs Jerba Midoun- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- FC Bihor Oradea vs ACSO Filiasi- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud vs Sighetu Marmatiei- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Afumati vs Gloria Popesti-Leordeni- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Bucovina Radauti vs CSM Focsani- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs Dunarea Calarasi- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Gedania Gdansk II vs Gryf Wejherowo- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Stade Renard de Melong vs Union Douala- 2024-05-25 14:30:00
- Wurzburger Kickers vs Ingolstadt- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Turk Gucu Friedberg vs Kickers Offenbach- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Arminia Bielefeld vs SC Verl- 2024-05-25 14:45:00
- Elana Torun vs KP Starogard Gdanski- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sokol Sieniawa vs Avia Swidnik- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Unia Turza Slaska vs LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Czarni Polaniec vs Wisloka Debica- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Sigma Olomouc B vs SK Slovan Varnsdorf- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Slavia Kromeriz vs FK MAS Taborsko- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Viktoria Zizkov vs SK Prostejov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Marila Pribram vs Vyskov- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Lisen vs Chrudim- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- Opava vs Vysocina jihlava- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
- FK Graffin Vlasim vs Brno- 2024-05-25 15:00:00
Chippa United vs Thanda Royal Zulu 3 - 0 Mar 23 2012
via: Matches
Chippa United vs Thanda Royal Zulu 1 - 1 Jun 16 2012
via: Matches
Thanda Royal Zulu vs Chippa United 0 - 3 Jun 27 2012
via: Matches
Thanda Royal Zulu vs Chippa United 1 - 1 Oct 06 2013
via: Matches
Chippa United vs Thanda Royal Zulu 2 - 2 Feb 07 2014
via: Matches
United FC (RSA) vs Thanda Royal Zulu 0 - 1 Mar 16 2014
via: Matches
Bay United vs Thanda Royal Zulu 0 - 0 Oct 01 2011
via: Matches
Bay United vs Thanda Royal Zulu 1 - 2 Nov 12 2008
via: Matches