- Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-06-08 07:15:00
- Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- West Torrens Birkalla (W) vs Metropolis United (W)- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- OConnor Knights vs Monaro Panthers- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Jiangsu Wuxi (W) vs Shanghai RCB (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Beijing Yuhong Xiushan (W) vs Hainan Qiongzhong (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Wuhan Jianghan (W) vs Changchun Masses Properties (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Caboolture FC vs Logan Lightning- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- North Lakes United vs Pine Hills- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Albania U19 vs Kosovo U19- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Portugal squad's Euro 2012 campaign finallsit published
via: News
Portugal coach Paulo Bento published the 23-player name list for UEFA EURO 2012, with Lopes and Custódio included, who have never made appereances on behalf of national team.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/19/Portugal-squad-s-Euro-2012-campaign-finallsit-published
Portugal squad – Viana Came Back
via: News
Viana was hurt and had a five-year long separation from Portugal squad. After recovery, he found himself catch the last bus of UEFA EURO 2012.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/48/Portugal-squad----------Viana-Came-Back-
Northern Ireland U21 vs FYR Macedonia U21
via: Highlights
Northern Ireland U21s lose at home to Macdeonia in the 2013 UEFA qualifier.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/534099/Northern-Ireland-U21-vs-FYR-Macedonia-U21
Belgium vs FYR Macedonia
via: Highlights
Belgium 1-0 FYR Macedonia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663850/Belgium-vs-FYR-Macedonia
FYR Macedonia vs Belgium
via: Highlights
FYR Macedonia 0-2 Belgium
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663853/FYR-Macedonia-vs-Belgium
FYR Macedonia vs Croatia
via: Highlights
Macedonia vs Croatia 1:2
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663857/FYR-Macedonia-vs-Croatia
Scotland vs FYR Macedonia
via: Highlights
Scotland's chances of qualifying for World Cup 2014 hang by a thread after just two matches following a second home draw in four days.
Scotland's goal was scored by Miller (43') and Macedonia's goalscorer was Noveski (11'). Scotland's starting line-up was McGregor, Webster, Caldwell, Hutton, Berra, Dixon, Maloney, Morrison, Forrest, Miller and Mackie while Macedonia lined up with Bogatinov, Sikov, Noveski, Popov, Georgievski, Gligorov, Demiri, Pandev, Trickovski, Ibraimi and Ivanovski.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663860/Scotland-vs-FYR-Macedonia
Italy vs Bulgaria
via: Highlights
Italy 1-0 Bulgaria
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663886/Italy-vs-Bulgaria
Denmark vs Bulgaria
via: Highlights
Denmark 1-1 Bulgaria
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663891/Denmark-vs-Bulgaria
Bulgaria vs Malta
via: Highlights
Bulgaria 6-0 Malta
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663894/Bulgaria-vs-Malta