- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Jiangsu Wuxi (W) vs Shanghai RCB (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Beijing Yuhong Xiushan (W) vs Hainan Qiongzhong (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Wuhan Jianghan (W) vs Changchun Masses Properties (W)- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Redcliffe PCYC vs Newmarket SFC- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Caboolture FC vs Logan Lightning- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- North Lakes United vs Pine Hills- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Guangxi Hengchen vs Ganzhou Ruishi- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Albania U19 vs Kosovo U19- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
- Mlada Boleslav B vs FK Prepere- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Admira Praha vs Domazlice- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Trinec vs Banik Ostrava B- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Jablonec B vs SK Zapy- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Arsenal Ceska Lipa- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Loko Vltavin vs FC Pisek- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FC Melbourne Srbija vs Altona City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Brunswick Juventus vs Goulburn Valley Suns- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- Capalaba Bulldogs vs Ipswich City- 2024-06-08 08:15:00
- FK Kraluv Dvur vs Taborsko Akademie- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Viktoria Plzen B vs Dukla Praha B- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Gyeongju KHNP vs Hwaseong FC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Adelaide Olympic vs Adelaide Raiders SC- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Northern Tigers vs University NSW- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Eastern Suburbs SC (W) vs Peninsula Power (W)- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Hakoah Sydney City East U20 vs Macarthur Rams U20- 2024-06-08 08:30:00
- Rydalmere Lions FCU20 vs Canterbury Bankstown U20- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ventforet Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Tokushima Vortis vs Yokohama FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Shimizu S-Pulse vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Guangzhou Shadow Leopard vs Guangxi Lanhang- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Ceske Budejovice B vs Karlovy Vary Dvory- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- AC Nagano Parceiro vs Yokohama SCC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Nara Club vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Ryukyu vs Imabari FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Hills Brumbies vs Central Coast Mariners (Youth)- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Dandenong Thunder vs Altona Magic- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- FC Bulleen Lions vs North Geelong Warriors- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Stirling Macedonia vs Western Knights- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
- Queensland Lions SC vs Brisbane Olympic United FC- 2024-06-08 09:00:00
Real Union Irun vs Atletico Saguntino 0 - 0 Feb 22 2017
via: Matches
Atletico Saguntino vs Real Union Irun 1 - 0 Mar 01 2017
via: Matches
Atletico de Madrid B vs Real Union Irun 1 - 1 Feb 23 2014
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Las Palmas Atletico vs Real Union Irun 0 - 1 Dec 14 2014
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union Irun vs Sevilla Atletico 2 - 1 May 22 2011
via: Matches
Real Union Irun vs Las Palmas Atletico 0 - 1 Nov 03 2013
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Real Union Irun vs Atletico de Madrid B 2 - 0 Oct 12 2013
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2
Atletico de Madrid B vs Real Union Irun 2 - 0 Feb 15 2015
via: Matches
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 2