- Bulleen Lions U23 vs North Geelong Warriors U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Moreton Bay United vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Lions FC U23 vs Brisbane Olympic FC U23- 2024-06-08 06:45:00
- Stirling Macedonia U20 vs Western Knights U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Port Melbourne vs Hume City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Siheung City vs Daejeon Korail- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Daegu FC II vs Yangpyeong- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Geoje Citizen vs Daejeon Hana Citizen II- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Jeonju Citizen FC vs Jinju Citizen- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Armadale SC vs Olympic Kingsway SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Balcatta FC vs Bayswater City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Floreat Athena vs Fremantle City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Perth RedStar vs Inglewood United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast Knights vs Peninsula Power- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Logan Lightning (W) vs Moreton City Excelsior (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gold Coast city (W) vs Mitchelton (W)- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- PCYC Parramatta Eagles vs Camden Tigers SC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Sydney University vs South Coast Flame FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kaiho Bank vs Kawasoe Club- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Garelli United vs Manila Montet- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Kingsley Westside vs Mandurah City- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Subiaco AFC vs Sorrento F.C.- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Gosnells City vs Joondalup United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Murdoch Uni Melville vs UWA-Nedlands FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Rocking ham City vs Dianella White Eagles- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- St George City FA U20 vs Wollongong Wolves U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Nepean FC U20 vs Inter Lions U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Bankstown City Lions U20 vs SD Raiders U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 vs Dulwich Hill U20- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Samford Ranges vs Maroochydore Swans FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Rydalmere Lions FC vs Canterbury Bankstown FC- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Western United FC NPL vs Bentleigh greens- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Cockburn City vs Willip- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Elkameni Warriors vs Nasarawa United- 2024-06-08 07:00:00
- Western Spirit vs Acacia Ridge- 2024-06-08 07:15:00
- Spirit FC vs Marconi Stallions- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Comets FC- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- West Torrens Birkalla (W) vs Metropolis United (W)- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- OConnor Knights vs Monaro Panthers- 2024-06-08 07:30:00
- Langfang City of Glory vs Hubei Istar- 2024-06-08 08:00:00
Udinese vs AC Milan 0 - 1 Nov 04 2018
via: Matches
AC Milan vs Udinese 3 - 2 Jan 26 2005
via: Matches
AC Milan vs Udinese 4 - 4 Jan 09 2011
via: Matches
AC Milan vs Udinese 1 - 1 Apr 02 2019
via: Matches
Udinese vs AC Milan 1 - 1 May 29 2005
via: Matches
AC Milan U20 vs Udinese U20 3 - 2 Nov 27 2010
via: Matches
Udinese U20 vs AC Milan U20 0 - 2 Jun 14 2014
via: Matches
Udinese vs AC Milan 1 - 0 Sep 23 2009
via: Matches