- Gamba Osaka vs Cerezo Osaka- 2024-05-06 04:05:00
- Kyoto Sanga vs Machida Zelvia- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Consadole Sapporo vs FC Tokyo- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Avispa Fukuoka vs Kawasaki Frontale- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Jeju United vs Daegu FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Blaublitz Akita vs Ventforet Kofu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Oita Trinita vs V-Varen Nagasaki- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kagoshima United vs Vegalta Sendai- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Thespa Kusatsu vs Shimizu S-Pulse- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Tochigi SC vs Fujieda MYFC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Renofa Yamaguchi vs Montedio Yamagata- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Mito Hollyhock vs Roasso Kumamoto- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fagiano Okayama vs Tokushima Vortis- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Cheonan City vs Ansan Greeners FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Zweigen Kanazawa FC vs Gainare Tottori- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Kamatamare Sanuki vs Azul Claro Numazu- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Miyazaki vs AC Nagano Parceiro- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Fukushima United FC vs Nara Club- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Omiya Ardija vs Matsumoto Yamaga FC- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Yokohama SCC vs SC Sagamihara- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- AS Elfen Sayama (W) vs Urawa Red Diamonds (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Nojima Stella (W) vs Hiroshima Sanfrecce (W)- 2024-05-06 05:00:00
- Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Nagoya Grampus- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Ehime FC vs Ban Di Tesi Iwaki- 2024-05-06 06:00:00
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai (W) vs Omiya Ardija (W)- 2024-05-06 06:30:00
- Kashiwa Reysol vs Kashima Antlers- 2024-05-06 07:00:00
- Shonan Bellmare vs Sagan Tosu- 2024-05-06 07:00:00
- Nagano Parceiro (W) vs NTV Beleza (W)- 2024-05-06 07:00:00
- Gwangju Football Club vs Daejeon Citizen- 2024-05-06 07:30:00
- Seoul E-Land FC vs Chungbuk Cheongju- 2024-05-06 07:30:00
- Urawa Red Diamonds vs Yokohama Marinos- 2024-05-06 08:00:00
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs Yokohama FC- 2024-05-06 10:00:00
- FC Gifu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu- 2024-05-06 10:00:00
- Oakleigh Cannons vs Moreland City- 2024-05-06 10:30:00
- Glasgow Rangers (W) vs Celtic (W)- 2024-05-06 11:00:00
- Sheffield Utd U21 vs Crewe U21- 2024-05-06 12:00:00
- Queens Park R U21 vs Barnsley U21- 2024-05-06 12:00:00
- Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs Baltika Kaliningrad- 2024-05-06 12:45:00
- FK Liepaja vs Metta/LU Riga- 2024-05-06 13:00:00
- Qizilqum Zarafshon vs Neftchi Fargona- 2024-05-06 13:00:00